Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |