Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |