Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Van | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |