Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Norild | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |