Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wolfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Haitzendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |