Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adanaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1922 Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Energie Cottbus [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |