Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |