Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Frankrijk [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |