Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atom Novovoronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Yadro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |