Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Penafiel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Energie Cottbus [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude Évora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |