Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |