Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |