Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskou | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ural | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Letland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |