Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Kostroma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |