Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |