Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paide Linnameeskond | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FCI Tallinn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |