Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praag | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |