Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alacranes de Durango | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Zacatecas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cancún FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Irapuato | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Playa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albinegros Orizaba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Celaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Pioneros de Cancún | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Canamy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafessa Jalisco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañoneros FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Catedráticos Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Colima FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escorpiones Zacatepec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos BUAP [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zamora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuxtla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |