Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Brühl | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Zürich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmenbrücke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Courtételle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Wiedikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |