Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |