Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esbjerg fB [A-jun] | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jun] | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jun] | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-jun] | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-jun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [B-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nakskov BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
België [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Skjold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Græsrødderne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [B-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Silkeborg IF [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |