Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnechea | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limache | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |