Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pskov-747 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |