Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |