Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chertanovo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |