Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Druzhba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |