Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |