Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskou | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Sion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |