Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
België [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazilië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Verenigde Staten [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oezbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |