Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |