Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Roman Adamov Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.06.1982
Baba Adamu Ghana Ghana Aanval 20.10.1979
Emin Ağayev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Verdediging 10.08.1973
Evgeniy Ageev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.09.1976
Oleg Aleynik Rusland Rusland Middenveld 08.02.1989
Anton Amelichenko Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Keeper 27.03.1985
Dmitriy Ananko Rusland Rusland Verdediging 29.09.1973
Bakhtiyor Ashurmatov Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Verdediging 25.03.1976
Vitaliy Astakhov Rusland Rusland Keeper 09.01.1979
B
Baiano Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 13.09.1980
Ulugbek Bakaev Oezbekistan Oezbekistan Aanval 28.11.1978
Ivan Bakulin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 16.04.1986
Ruslan Baltiev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 16.09.1978
Pablo Barrientos Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 17.01.1985
Aleksey Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.06.1982
Vasiliy Berezutskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 20.06.1982
Levan Berishvili Georgië Georgië Aanval 01.06.1975
Konstantin Beskov Rusland Rusland Aanval 18.11.1920
Maksim Biletskiy Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 07.01.1980
Aleksandr Borodkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 01.10.1971
Aleksandr Borodyuk Rusland Rusland Aanval 30.11.1962
Héctor Bracamonte Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 16.02.1978
Budun Budunov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.12.1975
Petr Bystrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 15.07.1979
C
Miro Catić Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 02.02.1974
Vedran Celišćak Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 16.07.1982
Edgaras Česnauskis Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 05.02.1984
Maksim Cheltsov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 04.09.1970
Tomáš Čížek Tsjechië Tsjechië Middenveld 27.11.1978
Alexandru Curteian Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 11.02.1974
D
Vyacheslav Danilin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 14.03.1984
Ignas Dedura Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 01.06.1978
Rolandas Dziaukstas Litouwen Litouwen Verdediging 01.04.1978
E
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 27.09.1986
F
Aleksandr Filimonov Rusland Rusland Keeper 15.10.1973
Stanton Fredericks Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika Middenveld 13.06.1977
G
Ilya Gavrilov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Keeper 26.09.1988
Aleksey Gerasimov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.01.1973
Dmitriy Godunok Rusland Rusland Verdediging 04.01.1976
Pavel Golishev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 07.07.1987
Dmitriy Golubov Rusland Rusland Aanval 24.06.1985
Da Costa Goore Ivoorkust Ivoorkust Verdediging 31.12.1984
Damian Gorawski Polen Polen Middenveld 04.01.1979
Sergey Gorlukovich Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.11.1961
Boris Gorovoi Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 08.04.1974
Vladimir Grechnev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 25.07.1964
Gia Grigalava Georgië Georgië Verdediging 05.08.1989
Aleksey Gushchin USSR USSR Verdediging 21.10.1971
H
Sargis Hovsepyan Armenie Armenie Verdediging 02.11.1972
Roman Hubník Tsjechië Tsjechië Verdediging 06.06.1984
I
Dzhambulat Ibragimov Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.05.1986
Branko Ilič Slovenië Slovenië Verdediging 06.02.1983
Stanislav Ivanov Moldavië Moldavië Middenveld 07.10.1980
J
Martin Jakubko Slowakije Slowakije Aanval 26.02.1980
Mikheil Jishkariani Georgië Georgië Aanval 01.11.1969
Mariusz Jop Polen Polen Verdediging 03.08.1978
K
Konstatin Kainov Bulgarije Bulgarije Middenveld 02.05.1977
Vitaliy Kaleshin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.10.1980
Konstantin Kamnev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 20.06.1972
Amir Karič Slovenië Slovenië Middenveld 31.12.1973
Uladzimir Karytska Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Middenveld 06.07.1979
Miro Katic Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 02.02.1974
Vladimir Kazakov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 26.11.1970
Dmitriy Khlestov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.01.1971
Vladimir Khozin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.07.1989
Dmitriy Kirichenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 17.01.1977
Sergey Kobzev Oekraïne Oekraïne Middenveld 04.09.1987
Vladimirs Kolesničenko Letland Letland Middenveld 04.05.1980
Aleksandar Komadina Servië Servië Verdediging 08.11.1975
Oleg Kornaukhov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1975
Andrey Korobov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.07.1989
Sergey Korobov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.01.1986
Nikita Korolev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.03.1988
Alexander Kovalev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.05.1980
Sergey Kozko Rusland Rusland Keeper 12.04.1975
Branislav Krunić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 28.01.1979
Sergey Kulichenko Rusland Rusland Aanval 03.02.1978
Edis Kurtic Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 17.09.1976
Oleg Kuzmin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.05.1981
Dmitriy Kuznetsov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.08.1965
L
Jovica Lakic Servië Servië Middenveld 04.09.1974
Aleksandr Lavrentsov Oekraïne Oekraïne Keeper 15.03.1972
Vladimir Lebed Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.08.1973
Valeriy Leonov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.09.1980
Maxi López Argentinië Argentinië Aanval 03.04.1984
Kirill Loskutov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.04.1988
Evgeniy Lovchev Kazachstan Kazachstan Middenveld 06.08.1975
Andrey Lukanchenkov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 07.02.1986
Vitaly Lykhin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 04.04.1980
M
Aleksandr Marenich Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.04.1989
Petr Marshinskiy Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.02.1986
Boris Matveyev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.02.1970
Goran Maznov Macedonië Macedonië Aanval 22.04.1981
Aleksey Meleshin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.01.1976
Saulius Mikalajunas Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 06.09.1972
Andrey Moiseenkov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 05.01.1987
Roman Monarev Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 17.01.1980
Maximiliano Moralez Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 27.02.1987
Andrey Movsisyan Armenie Armenie Aanval 27.10.1975
Alexey Musatov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 17.10.1980
N
Kirill Nababkin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 08.09.1986
Andrey Nikitin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 24.03.1980
Andrei Nikolaev Rusland Rusland Aanval 30.08.1982
Andrey Novosadov USSR USSR Keeper 27.03.1972
O
Karen Oganyan Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.06.1982
Isaac Okoronkwo Nigeria Nigeria Verdediging 01.05.1978
Kirill Orlov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 18.01.1983
Andrei Ostrovskiy Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 13.09.1973
P
Gleb Panferov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 29.05.1970
Sergey Pereshivalov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.10.1983
Ruslan Pimenov Rusland Rusland Aanval 25.11.1981
Gustavo Pinto Argentinië Argentinië Middenveld 29.05.1979
Nikolay Pisarev Rusland Rusland Aanval 23.11.1968
Igor Piyuk Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.05.1982
Sergey Podpaly Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 13.09.1963
Aleksandr Polukarov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 27.11.1959
Valeriy Polyakov Rusland Rusland Keeper 13.07.1989
Aleksandr Ponomarev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 25.01.1986
Alexandru Popovici Moldavië Moldavië Aanval 09.04.1977
R
Radu Rebeja Moldavië Moldavië Verdediging 08.06.1973
Aleksey Rebko Rusland Rusland Middenveld 23.04.1986
Aleksander Rekhviashvili Georgië Georgië Middenveld 06.08.1974
Munever Rizvic Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 04.11.1973
Sergey Romanov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 11.03.1983
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Rusland Rusland Middenveld 05.09.1986
Artur Rylov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 12.04.1989
S
Aleksandr Samedov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 19.07.1984
Sergey Semak Rusland Rusland Middenveld 27.02.1976
Oleg Sergeev Rusland Rusland Aanval 29.03.1968
Alexey Sherstnev Rusland Rusland Aanval 01.05.1975
Aleksandr Sheshukov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 15.04.1983
Vyacheslav Shevchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Aanval 30.05.1985
Oleg Shirinbekov Tajikistan Tajikistan Middenveld 11.09.1963
Sergey Shubin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 16.02.1988
Sergey Shudrov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 11.08.1989
Sergey Shustikov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 30.09.1970
Mikhail Sinev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 21.06.1972
Narvik Sirkhaev Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan Middenveld 16.03.1974
Roman Slavnov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 28.04.1982
Dmitriy Aleksandrovich Smirnov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 13.08.1980
Dmitriy Nikolayevich Smirnov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 09.11.1980
Aleksey Snigirev Rusland Rusland Aanval 19.01.1968
Mikhail Solovyev Rusland Rusland Verdediging 23.12.1968
Aleksandr Stavpets Rusland Rusland Aanval 04.07.1989
Sergey Stepanov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 03.02.1976
Pompiliu Stoica Roemenië Roemenië Verdediging 10.09.1976
Igor Strelkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 21.03.1982
Irmantas Stumbrys Litouwen Litouwen Middenveld 30.05.1972
Aleksandr Sukhov Rusland Rusland Verdediging 03.01.1986
T
Dmitriy Tarasov Rusland Rusland Middenveld 18.03.1987
Jerry Tchuisse Kameroen Kameroen Verdediging 13.01.1975
Andrey Topchu Rusland Rusland Middenveld 17.04.1980
Dragan Tresnic Servië Servië Middenveld 11.05.1985
Alexey Triputen Rusland Rusland Verdediging 06.07.1982
Andrey Tsaplin Rusland Rusland Verdediging 22.01.1977
Cristian Tudor Roemenië Roemenië Aanval 23.08.1982
V
Andris Vaņins Letland Letland Keeper 30.04.1980
Artem Varakin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 21.04.1987
Vladimir Vasin Rusland Rusland Middenveld 09.01.1983
Andrey Vasyanovich Rusland Rusland Verdediging 13.06.1988
Zvonimir Vukić Servië Servië Middenveld 19.07.1979
W
Jonas Wallerstedt Zweden Zweden Aanval 18.03.1978
Y
Sergei Yaskovich Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Verdediging 14.01.1972
Olexandr Yeshchenko Oekraïne Oekraïne Verdediging 05.05.1970
Z
Viktor Zemchenkov Rusland Rusland Aanval 15.09.1986
Yuri Zhevnov Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland Keeper 17.04.1981
Dilaver Zrnanovic Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 17.11.1984
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner