Speler Land Pos geb.
A
Arsim Abazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 28.11.1972
Florim Abazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 28.01.1994
Mohamadou Abdouraman Kameroen Kameroen Middenveld 24.01.1984
Ferat Abdula Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 24.03.1982
Xhelil Abdulla Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 25.09.1991
Saban Abduramoni Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld
Ermadin Adem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 07.07.1990
Festim Ademi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 10.09.1977
Ilirid Ademi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 04.03.1995
Besim Adili Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 18.10.1987
Murat Adili Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 22.09.1992
Fljakron Ajdari Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 20.08.1993
Iljber Ali Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 01.05.1979
Amir Aliji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 09.12.1981
Ilber Aliju Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 07.05.1979
Besim Alili Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 08.10.1987
Arlind Aliti Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 24.11.1999
Armend Aliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 26.04.1996
Marjan Andonov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 20.12.1985
Aleksandar Angelovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 11.07.1986
Elmedin Asani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval
Ersen Asani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 28.05.1993
B
Artan Baftiari Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 18.12.1988
Arlind Bajrami Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 05.11.1995
Muharem Bajrami Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 29.11.1985
Agron Beciri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld
Ilber Bekiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 27.12.1999
Argjend Bekjiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 03.04.1975
Batuhan Beluli Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 12.07.2002
Lutfi Bilali Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 14.04.1992
Jovan Bogdanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 19.08.2003
Antonio Bujčevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 24.01.1990
C
Jasmin Čampara Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Aanval 08.05.1990
Souleymane Coulibaly Frankrijk Frankrijk Verdediging 26.01.1998
Dejan Cvetanoski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 15.05.1990
D
Bujamin Dauti Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 09.07.1992
Nasir Dauti Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 30.09.1992
Ardit Demiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 22.01.2001
Vladimir Despotovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 05.10.1977
Uroš Đurić Servië Servië Keeper 01.12.1993
E
Festim Ebibi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 18.12.2001
Andreja Efremov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 02.09.1992
Armend Elezi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 20.04.1980
Izair Emini Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 04.10.1985
Vulnet Emini Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 10.09.1978
Burhan Emurlahu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 13.03.1982
Furkan Etemi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 03.03.1992
F
Nermin Fatić Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Middenveld 28.11.1976
Fernando Silva Brazilië Brazilië Middenveld 18.05.1991
Ersin Fetahi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 01.08.1996
Saimir Fetai Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 04.04.1989
G
Argjent Gafuri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 30.03.1988
Marko Gajić Slovenië Slovenië Middenveld 10.04.1997
Fisnik Gashi Kosovo Kosovo Middenveld 22.12.1980
Alush Gavazaj Kosovo Kosovo Middenveld 24.03.1995
Abdoulaye Gueye Mauritanië Mauritanië Middenveld 13.09.1991
Blagoja Gurcevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld
H
Kushtrim Haljilji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 15.04.1993
Agon Hashimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 25.07.1993
Eglant Haxho Albanië Albanië Keeper 10.11.1988
Dzeladini Hekuran Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval
I
Besart Ibraimi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 17.12.1986
Mensur Idrizi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 03.08.1983
Darko Ignjatovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 19.05.1981
Nusri Ilazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 31.08.1992
Artan Iljazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging
Liridon Iljazi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 13.07.1996
Agon Imeri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 29.12.1991
Demir Imeri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 27.10.1995
Platin Imeri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.09.1994
Genc Iseini Kosovo Kosovo Aanval 28.03.1983
Arian Iseni Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 19.04.2000
Vulnet Islami Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 14.11.1995
Ismail Ismaili Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 14.11.1981
Astrit Izairi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 17.08.1998
J
Evzalj Jahji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging
Boban Jančevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 30.04.1978
Alen Jasaroski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 06.11.1991
Goran Jovanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 21.08.1972
Fatjon Jusufi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 17.12.1995
Plumb Jusufi Kroatië Kroatië Middenveld 10.02.1988
K
Florian Kadriu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 29.08.1996
Leonard Kalaba Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 03.05.1986
Labinot Kjosa Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper
Matija Kobetić Kroatië Kroatië Keeper 08.11.1984
Stefan Kostov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 31.10.1996
Ljubo Kovačević Servië Servië Keeper 08.09.1978
Festim Krasniqi Servië Servië Aanval 12.07.1991
Sašo Krstev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 01.11.1975
L
Miroslav Lazarevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 30.04.1975
Nijaz Lena Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 25.06.1986
Lucão Brazilië Brazilië Aanval 22.09.1995
Ylber Luma Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 04.03.1998
M
Miran Maksuti Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 15.07.1993
Blagojce Markovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 13.10.1987
Emmanuel Mbella Frankrijk Frankrijk Aanval 18.06.1992
Jasmin Mecinović Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 22.10.1990
Lirim Mema Kosovo Kosovo Verdediging 23.01.1998
Agron Memedi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 05.11.1980
Bajram Memedi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 03.06.1991
Eren Memedi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld
Jhon Mena Colombia Colombia Aanval 06.06.1997
Marjan Mickov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 10.02.1987
Bojan Miovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 24.06.1999
Zoran Miserdovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 05.05.1975
Nenad Miškovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 26.12.1986
Gjorgji Mojsov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.05.1985
Suhejlj Muharem Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 25.08.2001
Adin Mulaosmanović Bosnië-Herzegovina Bosnië-Herzegovina Verdediging 01.01.1977
Abdulvahit Murati Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 21.01.2001
Visar Musliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 13.11.1994
Saljadin Mustafi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 13.04.1993
Burhan Mustafov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 02.03.1994
N
Valmir Nafiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 23.04.1994
Medzit Neziri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 02.09.1990
Valon Neziri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 22.10.1993
Fisnik Nuhiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 26.01.1983
Florim Nuhiu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 02.09.1992
O
Minas Osmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 22.02.1985
P
Saško Pandev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 01.05.1987
Nikola Pantović Servië Servië Aanval 19.03.1994
Ljivoreka Perparim Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld
Filip Petkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 24.05.1990
Goce Petreski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 15.08.1979
R
Emran Ramadani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 29.01.1992
Saban Redzep Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 03.10.1979
Elmedin Redzepi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 30.09.1988
Sakir Redzepi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 21.10.1987
Aleksandar Ristevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 11.05.1992
Saško Ristov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 19.05.1983
S
Bekim Sadiki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.04.1990
Burim Sadiki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.08.1989
Nehar Sadiki Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 16.03.1998
Samir Sahiti Servië Servië Aanval 15.08.1988
Ersen Sali Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 05.10.1987
Meriton Saliji Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 15.01.1996
Darko Savevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 21.06.1971
Igor Savevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 21.03.1983
Xhihan Seferi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 19.11.1991
Altin Sefo Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 27.05.2000
Jasir Selmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 21.01.1991
Remzi Selmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 05.05.1997
Žarko Serafimovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 13.02.1971
Bunjamin Shabani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 30.01.1991
Erblin Shakiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 21.04.1996
Arbër Shala Kosovo Kosovo Verdediging 23.12.1991
Agron Shefiti Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 22.06.1993
Shefit Shefiti Albanië Albanië Aanval 19.02.1998
Goran Siljanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 01.07.1990
Dusan Simovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 01.05.1988
Lavdrim Skenderi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 17.01.1994
Zvonimir Stanković Servië Servië Verdediging 22.11.1983
Faruk Statovci Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 29.11.1979
Kiril Stepanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 26.05.1983
Mende Stepanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 26.05.1983
Darko Stojanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 11.10.1990
Igorce Stojanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 12.02.1976
Pance Stojanov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 23.06.1975
Vlatko Stojanovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 23.04.1997
Filip Stojchevski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 04.02.1999
Alban Sulejmani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 14.04.1998
Hekuran Suljemani Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 11.04.1992
T
Arben Tafe Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 06.04.1992
Alban Taipi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 21.03.2003
Flamur Tairi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 24.11.1990
Aleksandar Temelkov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 06.10.1987
Blagoja Todorovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 11.06.1985
Goce Toleski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 05.05.1977
Darko Trajcev Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 19.03.1988
Vanče Trajčov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 05.07.1975
Dragan Trajkovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 27.11.1987
U
Muhamed Useini Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 21.11.1988
V
Hadis Velii Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 20.05.1990
Bashkim Velija Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 01.08.1993
Bilal Velija Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 22.10.1982
Stojanco Velinov Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 03.09.1989
Arijan Veliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 08.06.1990
Artan Veliu Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 09.12.1997
Dragan Veselinovski Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 11.08.1968
X
Ymer Xhaferi Kosovo Kosovo Middenveld 06.11.1985
Z
Muarem Zekir Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 26.08.1973
Valon Zekiri Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Aanval 28.08.1995
Suat Zendeli Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Keeper 24.02.1981
Muhamed Ziberi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 01.01.1995
Mensur Zuberi Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Middenveld 04.11.1992
Fisnik Zuka Noord-Macedonië Noord-Macedonië Verdediging 03.09.1995
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner