Premier League 2020/2021
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Ronde 04.07.2021 17:00 T Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 11.07.2021 17:00 U Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 1:2 (0:1)
Ronde 17.07.2021 17:00 T Dreams FC Dreams FC 2:1 (1:0)
Premier League 2021/2022
Ronde Datum Thuis/Uit Tegenstander Res.
Ronde 31.10.2021 19:00 U Real Tamale United Real Tamale United 1:1 (1:0)
Ronde 07.11.2021 19:00 T Accra Lions Accra Lions 3:1 (1:0)
Ronde 13.11.2021 19:00 U Legon Cities Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 21.11.2021 16:00 T Dreams FC Dreams FC 3:3 (1:3)
Ronde 27.11.2021 16:00 U WAFA WAFA 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 05.12.2021 16:00 T Bechem United Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 11.12.2021 16:00 U Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
Ronde 15.12.2021 11:00 T Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars 2:0 (1:0)
Ronde 19.12.2021 16:00 U Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 26.12.2021 16:00 T Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders 2:0 (2:0)
Ronde 03.01.2022 16:00 U Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 09.01.2022 16:00 T Karela United Karela United 1:1 (0:0)
Ronde 16.01.2022 16:00 U Medeama SC Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 23.01.2022 16:00 T King Faisal King Faisal 2:1 (1:0)
Ronde 28.01.2022 16:00 U Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:2)
Ronde 06.02.2022 16:00 U Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 13.02.2022 16:00 T Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
Ronde 28.02.2022 16:00 T Real Tamale United Real Tamale United 2:1 (1:0)
Ronde 06.03.2022 16:00 U Accra Lions Accra Lions 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 13.03.2022 16:00 T Legon Cities Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
Ronde 20.03.2022 16:00 U Dreams FC Dreams FC 2:5 (1:2)
Ronde 30.03.2022 17:00 T WAFA WAFA 2:2 (0:0)
Ronde 04.04.2022 17:00 U Bechem United Bechem United 0:1 (0:1)
Ronde 10.04.2022 17:00 T Aduana Stars Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
Ronde 17.04.2022 17:00 U Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars 1:2 (1:1)
Ronde 23.04.2022 17:00 T Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 30.04.2022 17:00 U Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders 0:0 (0:0)
Ronde 06.05.2022 17:00 T Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
Ronde 18.05.2022 17:00 U Karela United Karela United 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 21.05.2022 17:00 T Medeama SC Medeama SC 1:2 (1:1)
Ronde 29.05.2022 17:00 U King Faisal King Faisal 1:1 (1:0)
Ronde 05.06.2022 17:00 T Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
Ronde 12.06.2022 17:00 T Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 3:0 (2:0)
Ronde 19.06.2022 17:00 U Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks 2:2 (2:0)
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner