. .
UEFA > Vrouwen Champions League 2021/2022 > Halve Finale UEFA >   Vrouwen Champions League 2021/2022 > Halve Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Albanië > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanië >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Tiranë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Laçi -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Kastrioti -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
FK Vllaznia - FK Partizani -:-
Algerije > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerije >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
NC Magra - CS Constantine -:-
ASO Chlef - ES Sétif -:-
RC Rélizane - US Biskra -:-
JS Kabylie - NA Hussein Dey -:-
HB Chelghoum Laïd - RC Arbaâ -:-
CR Bélouizdad - Paradou AC -:-
MC Oran - Olympique Médéa -:-
USM Alger - JS Saoura -:-
WA Tlemcen - MC Alger -:-
Australië > A-League 2021/2022  Australië >   A-League 2021/2022 >
09:05 Macarthur FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:45 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:45 Adelaide United - Western United -:-
België > U18 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent -:-
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
België > U16 Elite 2021/2022  België >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KVC Westerlo -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge -:-
14:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
13:00 FC Kopenhagen - AC Horsens -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Denemarken > A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  A-jun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Næstved BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
15:15 FC København - AC Horsens -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:45 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
Denemarken > B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  B-jun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 B.93 København - FC Roskilde -:-
12:45 HB Køge - Næstved BK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Hellerup IK -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - Kolding IF -:-
Denemarken > C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Denemarken >  C-jun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC København - AC Horsens -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja -:-
17:30 Odense BK - SønderjyskE -:-
Duitsland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Hertha BSC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
VfL Bochum - FC Augsburg -:-
1. FC Köln - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Duitsland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
Würzburger Kickers - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Viktoria Köln - SV Meppen -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Verl -:-
TSV Havelse - SC Freiburg II -:-
Türkgücü München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen -:-
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Duitsland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Heimstetten -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - TSV 1860 Rosenheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Memmingen -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Bayern München II -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 Eintracht Bamberg - DJK Vilzing -:-
14:30 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Karlburg -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - ATSV Erlangen -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - 1. SC Feucht -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Ammerthal -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham -:-
Duitsland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - VfR Garching -:-
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Deisenhofen -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Duitsland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemünde -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Komet Arsten -:-
Duitsland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Duitsland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - SV Linx -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
Duitsland > Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Duitsland >  Vrouwen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
SC Freiburg - SC Sand -:-
1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
Hansa Rostock - RB Leipzig -:-
Hannover 96 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Hertha BSC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln -:-
Duitsland > A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >  A-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
FC Augsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
RB Leipzig - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock -:-
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Hannover 96 - Hallescher FC -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Preußen Münster -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Köln -:-
Duitsland > B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Duitsland >  B-jun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - TSV 1860 München -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
SSV Reutlingen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart -:-
FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Stuttgarter Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Bayern München - FSV Frankfurt -:-
Engeland > Premier League 2021/2022  Engeland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Leicester City - Aston Villa -:-
Arsenal FC - Manchester United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton FC -:-
Manchester City - Watford FC -:-
Brentford FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Crystal Palace - Leeds United -:-
Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Norwich City - Newcastle United -:-
Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
Liverpool FC - Everton FC -:-
Engeland > Championship 2021/2022  Engeland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Derby County - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Hull City - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Coventry City -:-
Engeland > League One 2021/2022  Engeland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
Engeland > League Two 2021/2022  Engeland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City -:-
Engeland > National League 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League 2021/2022 >
Altrincham FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
Boreham Wood - Bromley FC -:-
Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn -:-
Eastleigh FC - Barnet FC -:-
Chesterfield FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Woking FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
Grimsby Town - Torquay United -:-
Notts County - Weymouth FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town -:-
Southend United - Halifax Town -:-
Yeovil Town - Stockport County -:-
Engeland > National League North 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Kidderminster Harriers -:-
16:00 Boston United - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Chester FC - Farsley Celtic -:-
16:00 Chorley FC - AFC Telford United -:-
16:00 Darlington FC - Brackley Town -:-
16:00 Southport FC - Spennymoor Town -:-
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00 Hereford FC - Bradford Park Avenue -:-
16:00 Kettering Town - Gateshead FC -:-
16:00 Leamington FC - Alfreton Town -:-
16:00 York City - Gloucester City -:-
Engeland > National League South 2021/2022  Engeland >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Billericay Town - Bath City FC -:-
16:00 Chelmsford City - Slough Town -:-
16:00 Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00 Dartford FC - St. Albans City -:-
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers -:-
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Hungerford Town -:-
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Oxford City - Braintree Town -:-
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United -:-
16:00 Welling United FC - Havant & Waterlooville -:-
Engeland > U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Engeland >   U23 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
18:30 Hull City U23 - Colchester United U23 -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Everton FC - Burnley FC -:-
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Stoke City -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Reading FC -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - Norwich City -:-
12:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Manchester City - Derby County -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Leeds United - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Engeland > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Engeland >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
Engeland > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Engeland >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Watford FC - Peterborough United -:-
12:00 Bristol City - Sheffield United -:-
12:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Crewe Alexandra -:-
12:00 Swansea City - Hull City -:-
13:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City -:-
Engeland > U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Engeland >  U18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:00 Preston North End - Walsall FC -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town -:-
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC -:-
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackpool FC -:-
12:00 Salford City - Rochdale AFC -:-
Frankrijk > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
Le Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
AS Nancy - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
Pau FC - FC Sochaux -:-
Toulouse FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Valenciennes FC - AC Ajaccio -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Rodez AF -:-
SC Bastia - Paris FC -:-
SM Caen - AJ Auxerre -:-
USL Dunkerque - Amiens SC -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
AS Vitré - US Saint-Malo -:-
C'Chartres Football - AS Poissy -:-
US Granvillaise - Blois Foot 41 -:-
FC Rouen - Stade Plabennec -:-
SO Romorantin - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
FC Versailles - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
Vannes OC - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
Entente SSG - ASM Belfort -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
US Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
SAS Épinal - AS Beauvais -:-
SC Schiltigheim - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny -:-
FC Fleury 91 - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Aubagne FC -:-
Hyères FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
FC Martigues - GOAL FC -:-
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
RC Grasse - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Marignane Gignac -:-
Sporting Club Lyon - Jura Sud -:-
AS Saint-Priest - SC Toulon -:-
Frankrijk > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankrijk >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Canet Roussillon -:-
18:00 AS Béziers - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 Bourges 18 - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 Angers SCO II - Bergerac Foot -:-
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - US Colomiers -:-
18:30 Stade Montois - FC Chamalières -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA -:-
Hong-Kong > Premier League 2021/2022  Hong-Kong >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
09:30 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
12:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong FC -:-
Hongarije > NB I 2021/2022  Hongarije >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Ferencvárosi TC - Újpest FC -:-
Gyirmót FC - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Kisvárda FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Paksi SE -:-
Italië > A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italië >  A-jun Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
AC Milan - Bologna FC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Genoa CFC - AS Roma -:-
Torino FC - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Sampdoria -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta -:-
SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina -:-
US Lecce - Pescara Calcio -:-
Kroatië > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
Kroatië > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatië >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Orijent Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Solin - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II -:-
Nederland > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -:-
Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
NEC Nijmegen - AFC Ajax -:-
RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
SC Cambuur - PSV -:-
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Willem II - Vitesse -:-
Nederland > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Nederland >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
15:30 GVVV - ASWH -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys -:-
15:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - De Treffers -:-
15:30 Katwijk - TEC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Noordwijk - AFC -:-
15:30 Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30 Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels -:-
Nederland > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Nederland >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 VVOG - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 Ajax (amateurs) - Hoek -:-
14:30 Staphorst - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 GOES - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Barendrecht - DOVO -:-
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo - Ter Leede -:-
15:00 Sportlust '46 - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 VVSB - SteDoCo -:-
Oekraïne > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Oekraïne >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Metalist 1925 Kharkov - FK Mariupol -:-
Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
NK Veres - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Desna Chernigov - FC Mynai -:-
Oostenrijk > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Oostenrijk >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
19:00 SK Treibach - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 WSC Hertha - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Lech Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań -:-
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warschau -:-
Radomiak Radom - KS Cracovia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - KS Polkowice -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice -:-
Rusland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Rostov - Spartak Moskou -:-
FK Khimki - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskou - FK Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula -:-
PFC Sochi - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - FK Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskou - Dinamo Moskou -:-
Rusland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Akron Tolyatti - Spartak Moskou 2 -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva -:-
FK Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
FK Kamaz - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Metallurg Lipetsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Rusland > A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusland >  A-jun UFL-1 2021/2022 >
Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskou - CSKA Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
FShM Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Rubin Kazan - SShOR Zenit -:-
Schotland > Championship 2021/2022  Schotland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United -:-
Schotland > League One 2021/2022  Schotland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Airdrieonians FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Queen’s Park FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schotland > League Two 2021/2022  Schotland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC -:-
Slovenië > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slovenië >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Radomlje - NŠ Mura -:-
NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
NK Bravo - NK Domžale -:-
FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NK Maribor -:-
Spanje > Copa del Rey 2021/2022 > Finale  Spanje >   Copa del Rey 2021/2022 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Tsjechië > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praag -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
FK Teplice - České Budějovice -:-
MFK Karviná - FK Pardubice -:-
Slavia Praag - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec -:-
1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
Tsjechië > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tsjechië >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
17:00 SK Líšeň - SFC Opava -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha -:-
Zuid-Afrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Zuid-Afrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Sekhukhune United -:-
15:00 Marumo Gallants - SuperSport United -:-
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United -:-
Zwitserland > Super League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Super League 2021/2022 >
FC Basel - FC Luzern -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano -:-
BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Zwitserland > Promotion League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
FC Zürich II - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
FC Sion II - SC Brühl -:-
FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
FC Biel/Bienne - SC Cham -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
BSC Young Boys II - FC Bavois -:-
AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Thun II -:-
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Martigny Sports -:-
17:30 Vevey United - Team Vaud [U21] -:-
19:00 FC Lancy - CS Chênois -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - FC Bassecourt -:-
Zug 94 - FC Solothurn -:-
Zwitserland > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Zwitserland >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Baden - USV Eschen/Mauren -:-
FC Gossau - FC Thalwil -:-
Zwitserland > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau -:-
Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel - Servette Genève -:-
Zwitserland > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Zwitserland >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau -:-
Team Vaud - FC Luzern -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel - Servette Genève -:-
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner