Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Florentina Satra | VD | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
08/23 | Katharina Schiechtl | VD | Werder Bremen | ||
07/23 | Vanessa Rauter | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
07/23 | Cynthia Adamu | AV | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Jasmin Biblekaj | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U16 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Lea Mauly | MV | RB Leipzig | ||
07/23 | Paula Schwaninger | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/23 | Lena Triendl | MV | FFC Vorderland | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Vanessa Šabanović | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
06/23 | Aldiana Amuchie | VD | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/23 | Romina Bell | VD | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/23 | Jovana Cavic | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
06/23 | Sara Ito | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Amelie Kandlhofer | KP | SKN St. Pölten | ||
06/23 | Sophie Lindner | KP | 1. FSV Mainz 05 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Madeleine Maliha | MV | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
01/24 | Isabelle Maliha | VD | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ||
07/23 | Aldina Hamzić | VD | SG Tennengau | ||
07/23 | Elisabeth Ströcker | VD | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Christina Gierzinger | MV | Sturm Graz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Mari-Liis Lillemäe | MV | FC Flora | ||
07/23 | Magdalena Fritz | VD | SK Wilten | ||
07/23 | Jana Mayer | VD | Ladies FC Dornbirn | ||
07/23 | Maria Plattner | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Laura Hartlieb | AV | SV Innsbruck | ||
02/24 | Stefanie Rieder | VD | SV Innsbruck | ||
02/24 | Jolina Schatton | MV | SK Wilten | ||
06/23 | Sonja Graus | KP | CF Südtirol | ||
06/23 | Ružica Krajinović | MV | Sturm Graz | ||
06/23 | Paula Schwaninger | MV | Austria Wien |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Isabella Jaron | AV | SV Meppen | ||
07/23 | Mia Bertsch | AV | FFC Vorderland II | ||
07/23 | Vera Ellgass | AV | SV Alberweiler | ||
07/23 | Hannah Fankhauser | AV | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Zoe Steenhuis | KP | Montpellier HSC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Hannah Fankhauser | AV | SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz | ||
12/23 | Eileen Campbell | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
08/23 | Charlotte Voll | KP | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/23 | Selina Albrecht | MV | FC Alberschwende | ||
06/23 | Lena Triendl | MV | Austria Wien | ||
06/23 | Michaela Walter | MV | Ladies FC Dornbirn | ||
06/23 | Paulina Winsauer | AV | Ladies FC Dornbirn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Michaela Batarilo | AV | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
07/23 | Viktoria Birglechner | MV | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/23 | Jovana Cavic | VD | Austria Wien | ||
07/23 | Sarah Gutmann | MV | SV Horn II | ||
07/23 | Lara Höcherl | MV | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Loretta Németh | AV | Győri ETO FC | ||
07/23 | Lena Nindl | MV | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Christina Schönwetter | KP | Sturm Graz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Carolina Fellner | AV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
01/24 | Lena Nindl | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien | ||
07/23 | Vanessa Rauter | AV | Austria Wien | ||
07/23 | Arlisa Ismajli | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | |||
06/23 | Sabine Baumann | KP | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
06/23 | Sofia Calvet | VD | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
06/23 | Julia Kappenberger | MV | Wiener Sport-Club |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Samia Adam | AV | ASD Torres Calcio | ||
07/23 | Anne Bhagerath | MV | SBV Excelsior | ||
07/23 | Michaela Walter | MV | FFC Vorderland | ||
07/23 | Paulina Winsauer | AV | FFC Vorderland | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Maikerlin Astudillo | MV | Getafe CF | ||
08/23 | Nadia Dopico | VD | Getafe CF | ||
06/23 | Jana Mayer | VD | FC Wacker Innsbruck |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Ella Mastrantonio | MV | Perth Glory | ||
07/23 | Ella Touon | VD | SGS Essen | ||
07/23 | Aldiana Amuchie | VD | Austria Wien | ||
07/23 | Chiara D'Angelo | MV | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/23 | Amelie Kandlhofer | KP | Austria Wien | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Mariella Falkensteiner | AV | USV Neulengbach | ||
07/23 | Chiara D'Angelo | MV | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/23 | Viktoria Birglechner | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/23 | Leonie Müller | VD | USV Neulengbach | ||
06/23 | Juliana Siever | MV | SG FAC - USC Landhaus |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Sophie Schobesberger | VD | LASK | ||
03/24 | Nadine Wiener | MV | LASK | ||
02/24 | Hannah Fankhauser | AV | FFC Vorderland | ||
02/24 | Julia Forstner | KP | LASK | ||
07/23 | Siena Breitwieser | LAZ Wels [] | |||
07/23 | Veronika Haider | LAZ Mostviertel [] | |||
07/23 | Melanie Krawa | LAZ Waldviertel [] | |||
07/23 | Sara Ludwig | KP | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/23 | Pia Prandstätter | LAZ Linz [] | |||
07/23 | Lara Ritter | KP | ÖFB Frauen-Akademie [U17 (V)] | ||
07/23 | Luisa Schubert | LAZ Weinviertel [] | |||
07/23 | Sophie Marcella Stumpf | LAZ Mostviertel [] | |||
07/23 | Zoe Weberndorfer | LAZ Linz [] | |||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Edina Avdić | AV | LASK | ||
06/23 | Katharina Reikersdorfer | MV | FC Ingolstadt 04 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Lena Breznik | MV | LUV Graz | ||
07/23 | Christina Gierzinger | MV | FC Bergheim | ||
07/23 | Ružica Krajinović | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/23 | Laura Petersen | VD | NIF/HG | ||
07/23 | Tija Šoštarič | VD | ŽNK Mura | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Tija Šoštarič | VD | ŽNK Mura | ||
01/24 | Merle Kirschstein | VD | Hamburger SV | ||
06/23 | Michela Croatto | VD | RB Leipzig | ||
06/23 | Kathrin Greimelmaier | AV | LUV Graz | ||
06/23 | Valentina Kröll | VD | SGS Essen | ||
06/23 | Julia Magerl | VD | RB Leipzig | ||
06/23 | Anna Malle | VD | Carinthians Hornets | ||
06/23 | Julia Matuschewski | AV | SC Sand | ||
06/23 | Lilli Purtscheller | AV | SGS Essen | ||
06/23 | Christina Schönwetter | KP | First Vienna FC |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Mariella Falkensteiner | AV | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/23 | Nicole Angerer | VD | USK Hof | ||
07/23 | Mara-Sophie Draxler | VD | AKA FK Austria Wien | ||
07/23 | Anja Gausterer | MV | SG FAC - USC Landhaus | ||
07/23 | Magdalena Kolbe | MV | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/23 | Evelin Kurz | MV | SV Horn | ||
07/23 | Isabell Mohnl | VD | SKV Altenmarkt | ||
07/23 | Leonie Müller | VD | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/23 | Elisa Pfattner | MV | Juventus | ||
07/23 | Lara Walzer | MV | SV Weikersdorf/Steinfelde | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Sara Rankovic | MV | LASK | ||
01/24 | Desiree Wiener | MV | SC Brunn am Gebirge | ||
12/23 | Milena Zink | KP | SK Rapid | ||
06/23 | Chiara D'Angelo | MV | SKN St. Pölten |