Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Michael Hutter | MV | Austria Wien (A) | ||
01/23 | Martin Kraus | KP | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
01/23 | Arbnor Prenqi | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
01/23 | Maximilian Sax | MV | ---------- | ||
07/22 | Marko Banozic | KP | AKA SV Ried [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Filip Borsos | AV | Győri ETO FC | ||
06/22 | Hakan Gökcek | AV | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MV | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
06/22 | Andrej Vukovic | MV | SV Stripfing/Weiden |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Tomas Bockay | VD | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/22 | Daniel Fischer | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
12/22 | Florian Gerstl | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
12/22 | Keisuke Iida | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
12/22 | Florian Kaltenböck | KP | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
12/22 | Philip Kurz | MV | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
12/22 | Neki Oda | MV | SR Donaufeld | ||
12/22 | Matúš Paukner | AV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
06/22 | Simon Furtlehner | VD | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
06/22 | Michael Lechner | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/22 | Christopher Stadler | KP | ASV Draßburg |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Jovan Koprivica | AV | NŠ Mura | ||
07/22 | Raphael Federer | AV | Fußballakademie Burgenland [U18] | ||
07/22 | Tomislav Ivanović | MV | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Tizian Marth | MV | FC Admira Wacker (A) | ||
07/22 | Patrick Obermüller | VD | FC Admira Wacker (A) | ||
07/22 | Julian Pointner | MV | SV Ried (A) | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Redzic | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Christopher Stadler | KP | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Niklas Alozie | VD | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Ayoub Ben Ammar | VD | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Philipp Eichberger | VD | SV Horn | ||
06/22 | Philipp Hauser | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Kevin Weingrill | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/22 | Stevica Zdravković | KP | Favoritner AC | ||
06/22 | Andreas Zehetbauer | KP | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Manuel Petrovic | MV | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
01/23 | Oliver Bacher | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
01/23 | Philipp Schmiedl | VD | Mezőkövesdi SE | ||
01/23 | Ondřej Štursa | AV | MFK Skalica | ||
07/22 | David Aliloski | VD | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
07/22 | Niklas Alozie | VD | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/22 | Chikadibia Anyanwu | MV | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Lukas Dostal | VD | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Milan Martinov | AV | Fußballakademie Burgenland [U18] | ||
07/22 | Jakub Nemec | VD | FC Petržalka | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Thomas Bartholomay | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/22 | Alois Höller | VD | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
06/22 | Tomislav Ivanović | MV | ASV Draßburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Fabio Jäger | KP | Sportunion Mauer | ||
01/23 | Philip Kurz | MV | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Filip Mihailov | MV | FK Belasica | ||
01/23 | Daniel Sudar | MV | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/22 | Eldis Bajrami | MV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Francis Bolland | VD | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
07/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/22 | Francesco Lovrić | MV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/22 | Nicolas Meister | AV | SV Lafnitz | ||
07/22 | Pascal Sagmeister | AV | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | ||
07/22 | Tobias Teufner | MV | SKU Amstetten | ||
07/22 | Andreas Zehetbauer | KP | ASV Draßburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Dominik Kirschner | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
12/22 | Martin Kraus | KP | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/22 | David Aliloski | VD | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Mulahalilović | MV | SV Horn | ||
06/22 | Dominik Puster | VD | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Muhammet Araz | VD | FC Admira Wacker | ||
01/23 | Nemanja Radojevic | VD | Birkirkara FC | ||
07/22 | Igor Klarić | VD | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
07/22 | Miloš Ožegović | MV | Mladost GAT | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Nikola Stojković | MV | FK Smederevo | ||
06/22 | Andrew Barsalona | MV | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/22 | Dávid Daróczi | KP | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
06/22 | Mirza Jatić | MV | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | ||
06/22 | Christopher Kröhn | AV | Floridsdorfer AC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Felix Nachbagauer | AV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Sebastian Schwarz | VD | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Maximilian Fahler | KP | Grazer AK | ||
06/22 | Haris Ismailcebioglu | MV | SV Horn |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Noah Leopold | VD | Austria Wien (A) | ||
01/23 | Tomas Bockay | VD | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Matúš Paukner | AV | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
01/23 | Elias Tarzi | AV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Tarik Akbiyik | VD | ASV Neudorf/Parndorf | ||
07/22 | Manuel Haidner | MV | ASV Vösendorf | ||
07/22 | Lukas Haubenwaller | AV | SV Wehen Wiesbaden [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Philipp Köhle | KP | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
07/22 | Semir Selimovic | AV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | Nikolas Stachovič | VD | FK Senica | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Lukas Haubenwaller | AV | Austria Wien (A) | ||
06/22 | Francis Bolland | VD | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Adrián Fahrner | AV | CD Leganés B | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Chikadibia Anyanwu | MV | ASV Siegendorf | ||
06/22 | Fatih Ekinci | VD | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/22 | Niki Maslowski | MV | SR Donaufeld | ||
06/22 | Viktor Petrović | MV | Favoritner AC | ||
06/22 | Marek Rigo | MV | FCM Traiskirchen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Lukas Schöfl | MV | Wolfsberger AC | ||
01/23 | Tunahan Mercan | VD | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
01/23 | Neki Oda | MV | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Fatih Ekinci | VD | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Jan Jankai | VD | First Vienna FC [U18] | ||
07/22 | Niki Maslowski | MV | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
07/22 | Ilija Petković | VD | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Gino Linhart | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Daniel Fischer | VD | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Stefan Baldia | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Thomas Bartholomay | VD | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Volkan Düzgün | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Fabian Hauer | VD | Sportunion Mauer | ||
07/22 | Mario Konrad | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
07/22 | Michael Lechner | VD | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Mohamed Shousha | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Kristian Babic | VD | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Florian Koppensteiner | VD | SVg Purgstall | ||
06/22 | Miroslav Milošević | MV | Wiener Sport-Club | ||
06/22 | Oliver Pranjić | MV | TWL Elektra | ||
06/22 | Mateo Tadić | AV | Wiener Sport-Club |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Julian Buchta | VD | FC Admira Wacker | ||
02/23 | Luka Pršo | MV | Melbourne Victory | ||
07/22 | Alfonso Artabe | VD | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | ||
07/22 | Mehmet-Talha Ekiz | MV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Simon Furtlehner | VD | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Darijo Pecirep | AV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/22 | Marco Sahanek | MV | NorthEast United FC | ||
07/22 | Petar Šimunić | VD | NK Kustošija | ||
07/22 | Andrej Vukovic | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Alexander Steinlechner | VD | SC Weiz | ||
09/22 | Alfonso Artabe | VD | CD Manacor | ||
08/22 | Oskar Fotr | AV | FK Kolín | ||
06/22 | Daniel Rosenbichler | VD | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/22 | Masse Scherzadeh | VD | Floridsdorfer AC | ||
06/22 | Deniss Stradiņš | MV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
06/22 | Thomas Weber | VD | SC/ESV Parndorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Kristian Babic | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Hakan Gökcek | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
07/22 | Erik Kindl | KP | 1. FC Bisamberg | ||
07/22 | Arben Kokollari | AV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/22 | Oliver Pranjić | MV | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Benjamin Reich | AV | TWL Elektra [U18] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Šarčević | VD | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Süleyman Oksak | KP | SC Lassee | ||
06/22 | David Rajkovic | VD | Wiener Sport-Club |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Florian Kaltenböck | KP | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Alois Höller | VD | ASV Siegendorf | ||
07/22 | Mirza Jatić | MV | FC Mauerwerk | ||
07/22 | Melvin Reichardt | MV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/22 | Marco Untergrabner | VD | DSV Leoben |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Florian Gerstl | MV | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
07/22 | Niklas Streimelweger | VD | SKN St. Pölten | ||
07/22 | Miroslav Milošević | MV | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Petruljević | MV | Sportunion Mauer | ||
07/22 | Arbnor Prenqi | MV | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
07/22 | David Rajkovic | VD | TWL Elektra | ||
07/22 | Mateo Tadić | AV | SV Leobendorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/22 | Arbnor Prenqi | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/22 | Tizian Bender | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
06/22 | Igor Klarić | VD | FC Mauerwerk | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Redzic | MV | ASV Draßburg | ||
06/22 | Mohamed Shousha | MV | SV Leobendorf |