Nieuw | |||||
03/14 | Filip Mladenović | VD | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
03/14 | Evgeniy Yablonskiy | MV | BATE Borisov [A-jun] | ||
01/14 | Anri Khagush | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Sergey Chernik | KP | Neman Grodno | ||
01/14 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Karnitskiy | MV | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Filipp Rudik | MV | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Nikolay Signevich | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
08/13 | Andrey Shcherbakov | KP | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/13 | Vadim Kurlovich | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
07/13 | Sergey Krivets | MV | Jiangsu Sainty | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Zaven Badoyan | MV | FK Gomel | ||
02/14 | Pavel Nekhaychik | MV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/14 | Artem Kontsevoj | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Andrey Shcherbakov | KP | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Yurevich | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/14 | Aliaksandr Hleb | MV | Torku Konyaspor | ||
12/13 | Mikhail Sivakov | MV | FK Gomel | ||
08/13 | Artem Radkov | VD | Terek Grozny | ||
08/13 | Maksim Bordachev | VD | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
08/13 | Vadim Kurlovich | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/13 | Filipp Rudik | MV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Dmitri Dudar | KP | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Kondratyev | VD | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Denis Kovalevski | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Roman Vasilyuk | AV | FK Minsk | ||
01/14 | Kirill Vergeychik | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/14 | Eduard Zhevnerov | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
08/13 | Valeriy Karshakevich | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
08/13 | Vadim Kurlovich | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Filipp Ivanov | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
03/14 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/14 | Valeriy Karshakevich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/13 | Igor Burko | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/13 | Alexei Goncearov | VD | FC Sîngerei | ||
12/13 | Yuriy Kendysh | MV | FK Trakai | ||
12/13 | Andrey Klimovich | KP | FK Gomel | ||
12/13 | Aleksey Kravchenko | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/13 | Simon Ogar | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/13 | Aleksey Petrov | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/13 | Nikolay Signevich | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
12/13 | Data Sitchinava | MV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12/13 | Pilip Vaitsiakhovich | KP | AFC United | ||
08/13 | Jovan Damjanović | AV | OFK Beograd | ||
08/13 | Mikhail Kolyadko | AV | FK Vedrich-97 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Dmitriy Tereshchenko | MV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Gavryushko | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Otar Arveladze | AV | FC Sasco Tbilisi | ||
01/14 | Pavel Chelyadko | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Nikoloz Mnatobishvili | VD | Dila Gori | ||
01/14 | Denis Obrazov | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Vladimir Zhurov | KP | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Oleg Patotskiy | MV | FK Gorodeya | ||
03/14 | Pavel Trubilo | VD | FK Rechytsa 2014 | ||
12/13 | Aleksandr Bylina | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
12/13 | Eduard Chudnovskiy | MV | FC Ararat | ||
12/13 | Andrey Gorbach | AV | FK Slutsk | ||
12/13 | Artur Kotenko | KP | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/13 | Dmitri Kovb | MV | FK Trakai | ||
12/13 | Maksim Lisoviy | MV | FK Poltava | ||
12/13 | Kirill Pavlyuchek | VD | FC Zimbru | ||
12/13 | Mohamed Refai | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/13 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/13 | Vladimir Yurchenko | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/13 | Nikolay Zenko | AV | FK Slutsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Igor Kholodkov | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
04/14 | Aleksandr Krasij | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Sergey Kurganski | KP | FK Lida |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Pavel Nazarenko | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
03/14 | Artyom Buloychik | MV | FK Minsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Bondarenko | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Kharitonovich | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Sergey Ignatovich | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/13 | Ruslan Khadarkevich | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
Nieuw | |||||
03/14 | Ilya Zatenko | AV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
03/14 | Oleg Patotskiy | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | KP | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Ilya Tsyvilko | VD | Volna Pinsk | ||
08/13 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/14 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | FK Vitebsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Vladimir Shibeko | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
04/14 | Sergey Gigevich | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
03/14 | Aleksandr Tishkevich | MV | FK Kruoja Pakruojis | ||
03/14 | Nikita Rochev | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
01/14 | Artur Slabashevich | VD | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
08/13 | Igor Logvinov | KP | FK Gomel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/14 | Aleksey Rudenok | MV | FK Rechytsa 2014 | ||
12/13 | Aleksandr Skshinetskiy | VD | FK Krumkachy Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Sergey Kurganski | KP | FC Slonim | ||
08/13 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/14 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AV | Neman Grodno | ||
07/13 | Igor Krivobok | AV | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Marko Mirić | AV | Rode Ster Belgrado | ||
01/14 | Predrag Ranđelović | MV | FK Jagodina | ||
01/14 | Dmytro Korkishko | AV | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/14 | Dmitri Zinovich | MV | FK Minsk [A-jun] | ||
09/13 | Leonid Kovel | AV | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Artyom Buloychik | MV | FK Byaroza 2010 | ||
02/14 | Leonid Kovel | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/14 | Nikita Bukatkin | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/13 | Aleksey Belevich | MV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/13 | Sergey Gigevich | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
12/13 | Sergey Kozeka | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/13 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/13 | Roman Vasilyuk | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/13 | Paweł Wojciechowski | AV | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
07/13 | Roman Volkov | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Vitaliy Rushnitskiy | AV | FK Kolos-Druzhba | ||
08/13 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MV | FK Vitebsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Aleksey Rudenok | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/14 | Pavel Trubilo | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
03/14 | Artem Fedyanin | MV | FK Gomel | ||
08/13 | Mikhail Kolyadko | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
08/13 | Oleksandr Papush | VD | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/13 | Evgeni Barsukov | AV | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
02/14 | Pavel Grechishko | VD | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Ruslan Khadarkevich | VD | FK Byaroza 2010 | ||
01/14 | Sergey Shchegrikovich | AV | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
08/13 | Roman Volkov | AV | FK Minsk | ||
08/13 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Ruslan Yudenkov | VD | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/14 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/14 | Igor Costrov | MV | FC Costuleni | ||
01/14 | Aleksandar Čovin | AV | FK Sloboda Užice | ||
01/14 | Petr Hvorosteanov | MV | FC Costuleni | ||
01/14 | Vladimir Khilkevich | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Timoshenko | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/13 | Pavel Chelyadko | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/13 | Pavel Evseenko | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/13 | Sergey Irkha | AV | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/13 | Denis Kovalevski | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/13 | Dmitriy Parkhachev | AV | FK Atyrau | ||
12/13 | Artem Rakhmanov | VD | Neman Grodno | ||
08/13 | Sergey Novik | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/13 | Sergejs Kožans | VD | Skonto FC | ||
07/13 | Samson Godwin | MV | Karpaty Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
05/14 | Yosuke Saito | AV | FK Ufa | ||
03/14 | Dmitriy Aliseyko | VD | Neman Grodno | ||
03/14 | Denis Golaydo | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
03/14 | Vladislav Mikulyak | MV | Hoverla Uzhgorod | ||
02/14 | Sergey Glebko | AV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Bylina | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Sergey Gigevich | MV | FK Minsk | ||
01/14 | Andrey Gorbach | AV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Nikolay Zenko | AV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
08/13 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/14 | Vladimir Shibeko | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
04/14 | Sergey Gigevich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
03/14 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | VD | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
03/14 | Nikita Rochev | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Glebko | MV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
07/13 | Yuriy Ryzhko | VD | Buxoro FK |
Nieuw | |||||
02/14 | Egor Semenov | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Sergey Shchegrikovich | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/13 | Artur Slabashevich | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/13 | Pavel Grechishko | MV | FK Gomel |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/14 | Egor Semenov | MV | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
12/13 | Sergey Bondarenko | MV | FK Byaroza 2010 | ||
12/13 | Vitali Shepetovski | MV | FK Krumkachy Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/14 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/14 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | FK Gorodeya | ||
01/14 | Andrey Baranok | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Irkha | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Maksim Karpovich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Kravchenko | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/14 | Dmitriy Usachev | VD | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
08/13 | Aleksey Plyasunov | MV | FK Polotsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/14 | Igor Kholodkov | AV | FC Slonim | ||
04/14 | Aleksandr Krasij | VD | FC Slonim | ||
12/13 | Eduard Zhevnerov | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
08/13 | Andrey Shcherbakov | KP | BATE Borisov | ||
08/13 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
07/13 | Igor Trukhov | MV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/13 | Vadim Kurlovich | MV | BATE Borisov |
Nieuw | |||||
03/14 | Aleksandr Tolkanitsa | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/14 | Illya Kolpachuk | VD | FK Gomel | ||
03/14 | Aleksey Khaletskiy | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
03/14 | Ruslan Yudenkov | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Pavel Evseenko | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Evgeniy Kuntsevich | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
08/13 | Igor Trukhov | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Vladislav Kosmynin | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/13 | Dmitriy Usachev | VD | FK Vitebsk | ||
08/13 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AV | FK Lida |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Yevgeniy Kiselev | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Dmitri Dudar | KP | Dinamo Brest |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Vadim Demidovich | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/14 | Egor Khatkevich | KP | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Vladislav Kosmynin | VD | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
01/14 | Simon Ogar | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/14 | Mohamed Refai | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Stanislav Sazonovich | VD | FK Gomel | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Suchkov | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/14 | Valeriy Zhukovskiy | MV | FK Gomel | ||
09/13 | Dominykas Galkevičius | MV | FK Daugava Rīga | ||
08/13 | Sergey Novik | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
08/13 | Viktors Morozs | MV | FK Spartaks | ||
07/13 | Igor Krivobok | AV | FK Lida | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Andrey Baranok | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/13 | Aleksandr Degteryov | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
12/13 | Dominykas Galkevičius | MV | FK Klaipėdos Granitas | ||
12/13 | Viktors Morozs | MV | Skonto FC | ||
12/13 | Denis Obrazov | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
12/13 | Nikolai Romanyuk | KP | FK Gomel | ||
12/13 | Vladimir Zhurov | KP | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
07/13 | Egor Zubovich | AV | Neman Grodno |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Dmitriy Kovalenok | AV | FK Lida | ||
03/14 | Ģirts Karlsons | AV | Pro Duta FC | ||
03/14 | Igors Tarasovs | MV | FK Ventspils | ||
01/14 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/14 | Artem Rakhmanov | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Sulima | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
08/13 | Guy Essamé | MV | Club Olimpia | ||
07/13 | Egor Zubovich | AV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/14 | Dmitriy Aliseyko | VD | FK Slutsk | ||
12/13 | Sergey Chernik | KP | BATE Borisov | ||
12/13 | Guy Essamé | MV | FK Atyrau | ||
12/13 | Miljan Jablan | VD | Kaysar Kyzylorda | ||
12/13 | Nicolas Ceolin | AV | AC Bra | ||
12/13 | Evgeniy Savostyanov | MV | FK Gomel | ||
07/13 | Vadims Gospodars | MV | AC Kajaani | ||
07/13 | Miloš Lačný | AV | MFK Ružomberok |
Nieuw | |||||
04/14 | Filipp Ivanov | MV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/14 | Aleksandr Yurevich | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
01/14 | Illya Galyuza | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
01/14 | Aleksander Guruli | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
01/14 | Ruslan Kopantsov | KP | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/14 | Artur Kotenko | KP | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Igor Kuzmenok | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Petrov | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/14 | Artem Stargorodskiy | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Tupchiy | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/14 | Vladimir Yurchenko | AV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Srđan Ostojić | KP | FK Bežanija | ||
03/14 | Evgeni Postnikov | VD | FK Astana | ||
02/14 | Eduardas Kurskis | KP | FK Klaipėdos Granitas | ||
02/14 | Igor Rozhkov | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/13 | Andrey Khachaturyan | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
12/13 | Yuri Kolomyts | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/13 | Pavel Sitko | MV | FK Gomel | ||
12/13 | Kirill Vergeychik | MV | Dinamo Brest |
Nieuw | |||||
01/14 | Ruslan Ivashko | AV | Hoverla Uzhgorod | ||
01/14 | Artem Kontsevoj | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
01/14 | Igor Burko | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/14 | Yuri Kolomyts | VD | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Kozeka | MV | FK Minsk | ||
01/14 | Sergey Sosnovskiy | VD | FK Minsk | ||
07/13 | Vitaliy Kazantsev | VD | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
07/13 | Miñano | MV | Elche Ilicitano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/14 | Igor Cherednichenko | VD | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
01/14 | Anri Khagush | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
01/14 | Aleksey Kozlov | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
12/13 | Iulian Erhan | VD | FC Zimbru | ||
12/13 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | AV | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12/13 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | KP | FK Gorodeya | ||
12/13 | Aleksey Suchkov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
12/13 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
08/13 | Valeriy Karshakevich | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/13 | Dmitry Gomza | AV | FK Gorodeya | ||
07/13 | Vyatcheslav Yaroslavskiy | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/13 | Illya Kolpachuk | VD | FK Gomel | ||
12/13 | Ruslan Kopantsov | KP | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/13 | Ilya Tsyvilko | VD | FK Gorodeya |