Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Assim Alomerović | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Reisinho | MV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Bülent Ayyildiz | AV | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MV | Progrès Niedercorn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Michael Fleck | AV | FSV Salmrohr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Malik Benachour | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | André Origer | KP | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Ousmane Derra | MV | KV Turnhout | ||
07/07 | Manuel Morocutti | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Adis Palamar | MV | FC Mondercange | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Diego Bortolozzo | MV | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
06/07 | Zarko Lukic | AV | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Guillaume Mura | VD | CSO Amnéville |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Daniel Bernard | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Joé Flick | KP | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Claude Reiter | VD | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Cadabra | KP | CeBra 01 | ||
06/07 | Pit Hilbert | MV | FC Mondercange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Emmanuel Coquelet | AV | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/07 | Laurent Guthleber | VD | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/07 | Nasreddine Hammami | AV | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/07 | Zarko Lukic | AV | CS Pétange | ||
07/07 | Ben Payal | MV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Ronny Souto | MV | CS Obercorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | VD | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Maxime Arend | AV | US Rumelange | ||
06/07 | Luciano Crapa | MV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Ahmed El Aouad | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Helder | VD | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Evariste Kabongo | VD | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Martine | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MV | RM Hamm Benfica |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Bruno Ribeiro | MV | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Philippe Di Filipo | AV | La Passe FC | ||
07/07 | Thomas Hym | KP | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Manou Schauls | VD | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Brandenburger | KP | FC Mondercange | ||
06/07 | Kevin Leite | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Claude Therwer | VD | FC Mamer 32 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Johan Grommen | AV | US Bercheux | ||
07/07 | Christian Pauly | KP | Alemannia Aachen II | ||
07/07 | Dimitri Wavreille | VD | US Bercheux | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Rachid Belabed | MV | RFCU Luxemburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Loïc Cantonnet | MV | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Gillet | KP | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Piron | AV | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Sébastien Scherer | KP | FC Mondercange | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Joé Flick | KP | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Laurent Mond | KP | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Manuel Morocutti | AV | CS Pétange | ||
06/07 | Ben Payal | MV | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Claude Reiter | VD | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Manou Schauls | VD | FC Differdange 03 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Enzo Ghin | VD | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | François Colleatte | AV | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MV | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/07 | Paulo Pinto | MV | CeBra 01 | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Rigo | VD | CSO Amnéville | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MV | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Samuel Amorim | VD | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Sully Bilon | AV | FC Bleid | ||
06/07 | Paul Bossi | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Soriba Camara | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Reisinho | MV | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | Christophe Wilwert | KP | US Mondorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Rachid Belabed | MV | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/07 | Soriba Camara | AV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Martine | AV | F91 Dudelange | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Assim Alomerović | MV | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Oliver Baudry | VD | SR Delémont | ||
06/07 | Daniel Bernard | MV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Yannick Bianchini | AV | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Gillet | KP | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/07 | Olivier Lickes | VD | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Christophe Scholer | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Fabiano Spinelli | VD | US Hostert |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | VD | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Andrea Borrelli | VD | CS Obercorn | ||
07/07 | Evariste Kabongo | VD | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | David Lopes | VD | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Ramires | MV | Zamora CF |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Malik Benachour | MV | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/07 | Hugo Dias Marques | VD | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Laurent Schiltz | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | David Schmidt | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MV | Progrès Niedercorn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Yannick Bianchini | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Kevin Leite | VD | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/07 | Christophe Scholer | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Marco Pires | MV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Dany Tana | AV | CS FOLA Esch |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Olivier Lickes | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Laurent Mond | KP | Jeunesse Esch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Schiltz | AV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | David Schmidt | AV | Swift Hesperange |