Nieuw | |||||
04/22 | Matvey Simonov | MV | CSKA Moskva [B-jun] | ||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | MV | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Vladislav Konovalov | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
07/21 | Yuriy Tryapichkin | MV | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Serebryakov | MV | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Zakhar Svetov | AV | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Matvey Urvantsev | MV | Spartak Moskou |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Konstantin Nechkin | KP | Lokomotiv Moskva [U16] | ||
01/22 | Egor Sinyakov | MV | Smena Moskva [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Artur Andreychyk | MV | Wacker Burghausen | ||
08/21 | Edam Ben Hamed | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/21 | Aleksey Lopatin | VD | FK Ural | ||
08/21 | Vadim Solovyev | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | David Cherkasov | VD | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Anton Khomyakov | MV | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Nikita Saltykov | MV | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Danil Vaganov | AV | FK Chertanovo | ||
06/21 | Artem Varganov | VD | FK Chertanovo |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | MV | Rubin Kazan [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | AV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | KP | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | AV | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Danila Prokopyev | MV | Akademiya Konopleva [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/22 | Matvey Simonov | MV | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
03/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | AV | Rodina Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Kuskov | VD | PFC Sochi |
Nieuw | |||||
05/22 | Maksim Khalilov | AV | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | VD | Spartak Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | AV | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | VD | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | KP | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Artem Serebryakov | MV | Akademiya Konopleva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Egor Smelov | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Roman Kopylov | MV | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Danila Novichkin | MV | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MV | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/22 | Andrey Nazar | KP | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Maksim Abramov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
08/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | AV | FShM Moskva | ||
07/21 | Mark Neyman | MV | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Ivlev | VD | Spartak Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artem Meshalkin | KP | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Arseniy Novikov | MV | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Mikhail Rukhmakov | VD | FK Strogino Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
07/21 | Maksim Chuprina | VD | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/21 | Danil Ladokha | KP | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Metziev | MV | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Mosin | VD | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/21 | Arseniy Abzalilov | VD | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Serafim Abzalilov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Kirill Cheburakov | AV | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-jun] | ||
07/21 | Daniil Sekach | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Dmitry Vasiltsov | VD | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-jun] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Zubenko | MV | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/21 | Vitaliy Fedorov | MV | PFC Sochi | ||
06/21 | Ivan Nikin | AV | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Nikita Shelest | AV | PFC Sochi |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | VD | Spartak Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Kirill Chirkin | VD | FK Krasnodar [B-jun] | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | MV | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Danila Kuzmin | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Maksimkin | KP | Torpedo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/22 | Lev Erlikhman | MV | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Denis Bokov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Aleksey Chayka | AV | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Boris Parsegov | MV | PFC Sochi | ||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MV | FShM Moskva | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | AV | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | VD | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Ruslan Serebryanskiy | AV | CSKA Moskva | ||
08/21 | Albert Mamsurov | AV | FK Khimki | ||
08/21 | Mark Kuznetsov | MV | FK Khimki |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Ivan Akhmetov | MV | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
09/21 | Saveliy Drobotov | AV | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
08/21 | German Mela Derik | VD | Smena Moskva [B-jun] | ||
08/21 | Mark Neyman | MV | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Ivan Baryshnikov | KP | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Maksim Khalilov | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/22 | Maksim Khalilov | AV | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | VD | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Suslin | AV | FK Khimki | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Gusarov | AV | Dinamo Moskva | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | KP | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Tumanov | VD | Dinamo Moskva | ||
09/21 | Lev Erlikhman | MV | FK Strogino Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Mikhail Shakhkalamov | MV | Spartak Moskva [B-jun] | ||
09/21 | Maksim Abramov | VD | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Vadyukhin | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Ramazan Saidakhmedov | VD | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MV | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
09/21 | Ali Kartoev | AV | Spartak Moskva | ||
09/21 | Daniil Antsiperov | AV | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
08/21 | Egor Khrenov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
08/21 | Georgiy Tunguliyadi | VD | PFC Sochi | ||
07/21 | Mikhail Gaydash | KP | FK Ural | ||
06/21 | Maksim Khalilov | AV | FShM Moskva | ||
06/21 | Aleksandr Komissarov | AV | Spartak Moskou | ||
06/21 | Danila Kuzmin | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
06/21 | Daniil Sekach | MV | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Gleb Zakharchenko | VD | FK Khimki |
Nieuw | |||||
07/21 | Egor Skichko | KP | Rubin Kazan [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Matvey Simonov | MV | CSKA Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Bogdan Sinyashchokiy | MV | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | VD | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Roman Kopylov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Artur Tomich | AV | FK Sokol Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Ilyas Abdullaev | MV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | AV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Ramazan Saidakhmedov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Alan Bazhev | VD | Rodina Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Aleksandr Ignatyev | KP | FShM Moskva [B-jun] | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Sheludyakov | MV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [B-jun] | ||
10/21 | Ali Kartoev | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Anton Gurylev | AV | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Nikita Ivlev | VD | Dinamo Moskva [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Aleksandr Komissarov | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/22 | Egor Kosarev | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
04/22 | Nikita Marinskiy | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
02/22 | Nikita Balashov | VD | Dinamo Moskva | ||
02/22 | Mikhail Krasilin | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Shakhkalamov | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Andrey Zenyuk | VD | PFC Sochi | ||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
06/21 | Anton Gurylev | AV | Spartak Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Stanislav Sergeev | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Vladislav Sergeev | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Anton Shamonin | AV | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Volodin | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/22 | Stepan Berdnikov | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
09/21 | German Utkin | VD | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
07/21 | Vladislav Croitoru | MV | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/21 | Vsevolod Pershin | KP | FK Saturn [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Ilya Tikhomirov | KP | FK Saturn [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/22 | Daniil Volodin | VD | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
02/22 | Ilya Tikhomirov | KP | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Ilyas Abdullaev | MV | Spartak Moskva | ||
02/22 | Artemiy Ositsin | AV | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Mikhail Sheludyakov | MV | Spartak Moskva | ||
01/22 | Vladislav Zolotarev | AV | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/22 | Nikita Kolyuchkin | VD | FK Rostov | ||
12/21 | German Utkin | VD | CSKA Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/22 | Stefan Kalinov | VD | SShOR Zenit [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/21 | Gleb Kosteley | KP | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/21 | Artur Maksetsov | MV | FK Rostov | ||
06/21 | Egor Smelov | MV | Dinamo Moskva |