Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Evgeniy Khrapuchenko | VD | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Bezborodov | KP | CSKA Moskva [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Karim Umetbaev | AV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Daniil Nasybullin | VD | Rodina Moskva | ||
01/23 | Daniil Zavarzin | VD | Dinamo Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Evgeniy Khrapuchenko | VD | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/23 | Daniil Zavarzin | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [B-jun] | ||
01/23 | Murtuz Magomedov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [C-jun] | ||
01/23 | Magomed Omarov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Lubnin | VD | Dinamo Moskva [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Egor Plotnikov | KP | Chertanovo Football Academy [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Gleb Polyakov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Evgeniy Khrapuchenko | VD | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
01/23 | Gleb Polyakov | MV | Spartak Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
07/22 | Emin Eskerov | VD | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Egor Gurenko | MV | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Khrapuchenko | VD | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Artem Kuzmenko | VD | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Yaroslav Sosnikhin | AV | FK Krasnodar [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/23 | Kirill Vorobyev | MV | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/23 | Tigran Arabachyan | MV | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/23 | Egor Biryuk | VD | CSKA Moskva | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Khrapuchenko | VD | Dinamo Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
04/23 | Vladislav Vorobyev | VD | FK Strogino Moskva [U16] | ||
07/22 | Egor Gulyaev | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Vladimir Popov | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk | ||
01/23 | Vladislav Vorobyev | VD | FK Strogino Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Dmitriy Filatov | AV | FK Sokol Moskva [C-jun] | ||
01/23 | Gleb Polyakov | MV | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Danil Demin | KP | Rodina Moskva | ||
08/22 | Dmitriy Chernikh | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Akim Epishev | VD | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Maksim Lukyanchikov | AV | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Bogdan Sinyashchokiy | MV | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
06/22 | Anton Smirnov | VD | FK Saturn |
Nieuw | |||||
03/23 | Kirill Mozgovoy | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [U16] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Vladimir Shchepin | KP | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Vladimir Shchepin | KP | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
07/22 | Marat Atipov | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Biryukov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | German Iva | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Khvat | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Artem Mityaev | KP | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Petrov | KP | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
07/22 | Arseniy Suglobov | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Dmitriy Biryukov | VD | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
01/23 | Kirill Mozgovoy | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva |