Vertrokken | |||||
09/21 | Akhmed Bunkhoev | KP | Labëria FC | ||
06/21 | Turpal Abzaev | MV | FK Chayka | ||
06/21 | Askhab Chunchurov | MV | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
06/21 | Nikita Karmaev | VD | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/21 | Diamid Khintba | MV | FK Krasava |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Egor Saygushev | MV | PFC Sochi [U20] | ||
02/22 | Egor Dorofeev | MV | Torpedo Moskva [A-jun] | ||
02/22 | Daniil Goncharov | AV | FShM Moskva [A-jun] | ||
09/21 | Roman Anikeev | KP | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
08/21 | Arseni Bronnikov | VD | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/21 | Evgeniy Polezhaev | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jun] | ||
08/21 | Ilya Korotkikh | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
08/21 | Aleksandr Zyuzin | MV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/21 | Andrey Yakushin | MV | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/21 | Emrakh Nabatov | MV | FC Khimik-Arsenal | ||
07/21 | Vladimir Tsapurin | KP | FShM Moskva [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Emrakh Nabatov | MV | Avangard Kursk | ||
02/22 | Danila Strelchuk | AV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/21 | Kirill Lomakin | VD | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/21 | Danila Polyakov | MV | FK Kolomna | ||
06/21 | Kirill Shekhov | MV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
06/21 | Georgi Uridia | AV | Volga Ulyanovsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/22 | Dmitriy Abakumov | VD | Smena Moskva [A-jun] | ||
02/22 | Vadim Shelestov | VD | Smena Moskva [A-jun] | ||
02/22 | Roman Zhelak | MV | Smena Moskva [A-jun] | ||
09/21 | Ilya Derzhinskiy | AV | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/21 | Daniil Epifanov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-jun] | ||
07/21 | Georgiy Ketov | MV | FK Khimki [A-jun] | ||
07/21 | Egor Pankov | AV | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-jun] | ||
07/21 | Artem Varganov | VD | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Kirill Luzgin | VD | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
02/22 | Daniil Oganichev | MV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/22 | Aleksandr Kovalenko | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Ilya Makushin | KP | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Dmitri Molchanov | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/21 | Nikita Saltykov | MV | Chertanovo Football Academy | ||
06/21 | Artem Sokolov | MV | FK Khimki | ||
06/21 | Platon Vereshchak | MV | Lada Tolyatti |
Nieuw | |||||
07/21 | Akim Belokhonov | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Dmitriy Bykov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg [B-jun] | ||
07/21 | Ivan Korshunov | AV | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/21 | Savva Kotov | AV | SShOR Zenit [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/22 | Daniil Kuznetsov | AV | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/22 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | VD | FK Orenburg | ||
07/21 | Kirill Shchetinin | AV | FK Rostov | ||
07/21 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MV | FC Schalke 04 | ||
06/21 | Daniil Knyazev | MV | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/21 | Saba Sazonov | VD | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/21 | Igor Vorobyev | MV | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 |