Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Inga Schuldt | KP | SC Sand | ||
07/23 | Ana Leite | MV | Borussia Bocholt | ||
07/23 | Athena Kühn | MV | Sporting de Huelva | ||
07/23 | Wibke Meister | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/23 | Noa Münger | MV | BSC Young Boys [A-mei] | ||
07/23 | Courtney Strode | AV | FC Basel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Caterina Tramezzani | MV | FC Luzern | ||
12/23 | Selina Ueltschi | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Lara Friederich | VD | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Jana Kohler | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Shenia Schmid | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Laura Schreurs | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Daria Willimann | KP | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Kata Buzás | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/23 | Flavia Lüscher | VD | FC Basel | ||
07/23 | Xenia Truninger | MV | BSC Young Boys [A-mei] | ||
07/23 | Selina Wölfle | KP | FC Basel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Julia Steiner | MV | FC Solothurn | ||
03/24 | Fabienne Kull | VD | FC Winterthur | ||
03/24 | Anna Geiser | VD | FC Solothurn | ||
01/24 | Flavia Lüscher | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Noemi Benz | KP | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
06/23 | Sina Schüpbach | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Michelle Sager | AV | FC Küssnacht | ||
01/24 | Chiara Schmid | MV | FC Basel | ||
01/24 | Caterina Tramezzani | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/23 | Saaza Egli | AV | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Serena Li Puma | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/23 | Valentine Rahm | VD | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Barbara Reger | MV | FC Basel | ||
07/23 | Jennifer Wyss | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/23 | Elisa Zeller | VD | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Jennifer Wyss | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
01/24 | Corinne Troxler | VD | FC Küssnacht | ||
12/23 | Melanie Müller | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Sarah Klotz | VD | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
06/23 | Chantal Wyser | MV | FC St. Gallen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Chantal Wyser | MV | FC Luzern | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Ardita Iseni | MV | TIL 2020 | ||
06/23 | Serena Li Puma | MV | FC Luzern | ||
06/23 | Jennifer Wyss | MV | FC Luzern |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Borbála Vincze | MV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/24 | Viktória Szabó | VD | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/23 | Romy Baraniak | MV | VfL Wolfsburg II | ||
07/23 | Noemi Benz | KP | FC Aarau | ||
07/23 | Chiara Bücher | AV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/23 | Diane Caldwell | VD | Reading WFC | ||
07/23 | Amelie Schuster | MV | Bayern München II | ||
07/23 | Kattalin Stahl | VD | Servette FCCF | ||
07/23 | Cheyenne Voit | KP | FC Oerlikon/Polizei | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Leela Egli | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
12/23 | Alayah Pilgrim | AV | AS Roma | ||
08/23 | Nadine Riesen | MV | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
06/23 | Leandra-Sherylin Flury | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Seraina Friedli | KP | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Marie-Therese Höbinger | MV | Liverpool FC Women | ||
06/23 | Eleni Markou | MV | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Sydney Schertenleib | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/23 | Luisa Süry | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Melanie Müller | MV | FC Luzern | ||
07/23 | Saskia Bürki | KP | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/23 | Tamar Dongus | VD | Sassuolo Calcio | ||
07/23 | Emma Egli | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Leandra-Sherylin Flury | VD | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
07/23 | Noémie Potier | MV | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Gilliane Roch | KP | FC Yverdon Féminin | ||
07/23 | Lillian Schertenleib | AV | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/23 | Sydney Schertenleib | AV | FC Zürich Frauen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Seraina Kaufmann | MV | FC Winterthur | ||
08/23 | Linyan Zhang | MV | Tottenham Hotspur WFC | ||
06/23 | Michelle Blöchlinger | VD | SC Freiburg II | ||
06/23 | Kata Buzás | VD | FC Aarau | ||
06/23 | Kerstin Kleinlercher | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Marta Cazalla | VD | 1899 Hoffenheim | ||
06/23 | Stefanie Raschle | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/23 | Rachel Rinast | VD | FC St. Pauli | ||
06/23 | Mia Schmid | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Katja Wienerroither | AV | RB Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Rimantė Jonušaitė | AV | AC Milan | ||
09/23 | Joana Marchão | VD | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
07/23 | Ana Jelenčić | VD | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
07/23 | Leyla Laubscher | KP | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais [C-jun] | ||
07/23 | Therese Simonsson | AV | Sporting de Huelva | ||
07/23 | Chiara Wallin | VD | FC Meyrin [C-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Ágata Filipa | VD | FC Fleury 91 | ||
07/23 | Laura Droz | KP | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/23 | Alice Berti | AV | Juventus | ||
06/23 | Thaïs Hurni | VD | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
06/23 | Natalia Padilla-Bidas | AV | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/23 | Coumba Sow | MV | FC Basel | ||
06/23 | Kattalin Stahl | VD | FC Zürich Frauen |