Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Vagner Gomes | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
02/07 | Rubén Sánchez | AV | Atlético Madrid B | ||
01/07 | Alan Casagrande | MV | Ternana Calcio | ||
01/07 | Simone Eramo | VD | ACD Città di Vittoria | ||
01/07 | Francesco Bossa | VD | FC Messina | ||
07/06 | Sergio Colacino | MV | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Luca Cremona | AV | Calcio Como | ||
07/06 | Senad Lulić | MV | Chur 97 | ||
07/06 | Alessandro Mangiarratti | VD | FC Locarno | ||
07/06 | Sanel Sehic | AV | AS Varese 1910 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Ron Cereghetti | AV | FC Locarno | ||
12/06 | David Sugar | KP | Losone Sportiva | ||
12/06 | Cristian Todea | MV | UTA Arad | ||
06/06 | Ivan Burla | AV | FC Locarno | ||
06/06 | Massimo Coda | AV | Cisco Roma | ||
06/06 | Marco Murriero | KP | Udinese Calcio | ||
06/06 | Sandro Reclari | MV | FC Mendrisio | ||
06/06 | Andrea Rotanzi | VD | AC Vallemaggia | ||
06/06 | Hatim Sbaï | MV | Birkirkara FC |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Salif Dianda | MV | Hellas Verona | ||
08/06 | Feliciano Magro | MV | Djurgårdens IF | ||
07/06 | Fabrizio Bullo | MV | FC Locarno | ||
07/06 | Mattia Croci-Torti | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Giovanni Proietti | KP | Juveterranova Gela | ||
07/06 | Marko Sucic | MV | FC Luzern | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Alessandro Elia | AV | GC Biaschesi | ||
12/06 | Diego Guastavino | MV | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Reto Bolli | KP | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/06 | Matteo Gritti | KP | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/06 | Massimo Immersi | VD | FC Locarno | ||
06/06 | Stefano Jelmorini | VD | FC Locarno | ||
06/06 | Yohan Viola | AV | FC Winterthur |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Kwabena Frimpong | AV | CS Sfaxien | ||
02/07 | Toni Kallio | VD | Molde FK | ||
01/07 | Kamil Zayatte | VD | RC Lens | ||
01/07 | Yao Aziawonou | MV | FC Luzern | ||
07/06 | Davide Chiumiento | MV | Le Mans UC 72 | ||
07/06 | Delfim | MV | Olympique Marseille | ||
07/06 | Matteo Gritti | KP | AC Lugano | ||
07/06 | Xavier Hochstrasser | MV | Servette FC | ||
07/06 | Marcos | AV | Espérance de Tunis | ||
07/06 | Ljubo Miličević | VD | FC Thun | ||
07/06 | Davide Redzepi | VD | Modena FC | ||
07/06 | Jordan Simpson | MV | Queensland Roar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | João Paulo | AV | RC Strasbourg | ||
12/06 | Steve Gohouri | VD | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
08/06 | Miguel Portillo | VD | FC Vaduz | ||
08/06 | Yao Aziawonou | MV | FC Luzern | ||
07/06 | Gürkan Sermeter | MV | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Patrick Bettoni | KP | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Patrick Gerhardt | VD | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/06 | Pirmin Schwegler | MV | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
06/06 | Pascal Werro | KP | FC Grenchen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Benjamin Frizzi | MV | Losone Sportiva | ||
07/06 | Patrick Rossini | AV | Inter [A-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | François Marque | VD | FC Baulmes | ||
08/06 | Delron Buckley | AV | Borussia Dortmund | ||
08/06 | Cristiano | AV | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
07/06 | Franz Burgmeier | MV | FC Aarau | ||
07/06 | Franco Costanzo | KP | Deportivo Alavés | ||
07/06 | Michel Morganella | VD | FC Sion [U18] | ||
07/06 | Serkan Şahin | VD | SC Dornach | ||
07/06 | Yann Sommer | KP | FC Basel [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Bruno Berner | VD | Blackburn Rovers | ||
01/07 | Cristiano | AV | Willem II | ||
12/06 | César Carignano | AV | CF América | ||
12/06 | Zdravko Kuzmanović | MV | ACF Fiorentina | ||
06/06 | David Degen | MV | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
06/06 | Matías Delgado | MV | Beşiktaş | ||
06/06 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | MV | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/06 | Riccardo Meili | KP | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/06 | Djamel Mesbah | MV | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Alexandre Quennoz | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Pascal Zuberbühler | KP | West Bromwich Albion |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Nicola Noseda | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
01/07 | Nenad Begovic | MV | NK Factor Ljubljana | ||
01/07 | Sacha Margairaz | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
09/06 | Marko Filipovic | MV | Angers SCO | ||
07/06 | Julien Fallet | MV | FC Sion | ||
07/06 | Cellé N'Diaye | AV | FC Bex | ||
07/06 | Rahim Shala | VD | FC Vaduz | ||
07/06 | Damien Warpelin | KP | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/06 | Jacques Zingg | KP | FC Sion II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Jean-Charles Dubois | AV | Servette FC | ||
12/06 | Jérôme Hyvernaud | VD | FC Malley | ||
12/06 | François Marque | VD | FC Basel | ||
12/06 | Damien Warpelin | KP | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/06 | Victor Diogo | VD | FC Bulle | ||
06/06 | Thierry Ebe | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/06 | Yohann Langlet | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
06/06 | Mustafa Sejmenović | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/06 | Diego Seoane | AV | TSV Hartberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Oscar Escobar | MV | FC Frauenfeld |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Victor Diogo | VD | FC Baulmes | ||
07/06 | Daniel Greco | AV | FC Meyrin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Nicola Grossi | MV | FC Locarno | ||
06/06 | Joseph Afusi | AV | CS Chênois | ||
06/06 | Jan Berger | MV | CS Chênois | ||
06/06 | Sébastien Bichard | MV | Stade Nyonnais |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Saša Ranič | MV | ND Gorica | ||
02/07 | Grégory Duruz | VD | New Zealand Knights | ||
02/07 | Chupe | AV | CD Leganés | ||
08/06 | Mattia Altobelli | AV | US Avellino | ||
07/06 | Matteo Arnaboldi | MV | FC Chiasso II | ||
07/06 | Gelson | AV | FC Thun | ||
07/06 | Mario Karlović | MV | AS Cittadella | ||
07/06 | Michele Morganella | VD | FC Chippis | ||
07/06 | Emanuele Paina | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/06 | Romano Thoma | MV | FC Locarno | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Ivan Fatić | VD | Chievo Verona | ||
12/06 | Douglas | AV | Elche CF | ||
12/06 | Fabio Ferraresi | MV | ASD Martina Calcio | ||
12/06 | Junior Pinheiro | MV | Perugia Calcio | ||
12/06 | Mladen Vidovic | AV | FC Mendrisio | ||
06/06 | Alberto Colombo | MV | Atletico Montichiari | ||
06/06 | Bruno Da Mota | MV | Sampdoria | ||
06/06 | Martin Ďurica | MV | FC Artmedia Bratislava | ||
06/06 | Simone Moretti | AV | Seregno |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Raúl Bobadilla | AV | River Plate II | ||
07/06 | David Córdoba | MV | Quilmes | ||
07/06 | Adrian Eugster | VD | FC Aarau | ||
07/06 | Alex Gavric | AV | FC Winterthur | ||
07/06 | Patrick Gerhardt | VD | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/06 | Riccardo Meili | KP | FC Basel | ||
07/06 | Ali Özcakmak | AV | Elazığspor | ||
07/06 | Diego Würmli | KP | FC Wil 1900 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Florian Onken | MV | SR Delémont | ||
12/06 | Adrian Eugster | VD | FC Grenchen | ||
12/06 | Diego Würmli | KP | FC Basel II | ||
10/06 | Sven Jegge | AV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/06 | Claudio Megna | VD | FC Winterthur | ||
06/06 | Paolo Collaviti | KP | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/06 | Sebastian Kollar | MV | FC Zürich | ||
06/06 | Nikola Nikolic | VD | FC Laufen | ||
06/06 | Oscar Tato | VD | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
06/06 | Arjan Peço | MV | FC Laufen | ||
06/06 | Edgar Yrusta | AV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/06 | Lars Schnidrig | MV | FC Küssnacht |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/06 | Jamal Kaissi | VD | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/06 | Richard Perret | AV | FC Malley |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Anes Zverotic | AV | FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch | ||
07/06 | David González | MV | Chur 97 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Blerim Ibrahimi | MV | FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
06/06 | Sabri Vural | MV | FC Höchst |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Charles-André Doudin | MV | SR Delémont | ||
07/06 | Raphaël Darbellay | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Jérôme Sonnerat | VD | Angers SCO | ||
07/06 | Edgar Yrusta | AV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Marco Malgioglio | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/06 | David Casasnovas | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Sofian Kheyari | VD | FC Sion | ||
06/06 | Emanuele Paina | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
06/06 | Laurent Walthert | KP | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Murat Yesil | MV | SR Delémont |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Marco Malgioglio | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
02/07 | François Arona | AV | FC Malley | ||
01/07 | Damien Warpelin | KP | FC Baulmes | ||
07/06 | Victor Correia | AV | Sporting Lokeren | ||
07/06 | Thierry Ebe | MV | FC Baulmes | ||
07/06 | Jamal Kaissi | VD | FC Fribourg | ||
07/06 | Léonard Thurre | AV | FC Sion | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Sacha Margairaz | MV | FC Baulmes | ||
10/06 | Eudis | AV | FC Zürich | ||
06/06 | Nicolas Bastardoz | VD | FC Malley | ||
06/06 | Fabian Geiser | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/06 | Richmond Rak | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Patty Biselenge Yenga | VD | FC Sens |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Nicola Grossi | MV | FC Bulle | ||
02/07 | Ron Cereghetti | AV | AC Bellinzona | ||
12/06 | Luca Portavecchia | MV | GC Biaschesi | ||
08/06 | Orazio Ferranti | VD | FC Baden | ||
07/06 | Ivan Burla | MV | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/06 | Petrit Frrokaj | MV | FC Baden | ||
07/06 | Mariano Hassell | MV | San Lorenzo II | ||
07/06 | Massimo Immersi | VD | AC Lugano | ||
07/06 | Stefano Jelmorini | VD | AC Lugano | ||
07/06 | Dante Senger | AV | Estudiantes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Davide Morici | AV | Losone Sportiva | ||
06/06 | Fabrizio Bullo | MV | AC Lugano | ||
06/06 | Alessandro Mangiarratti | VD | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/06 | Kazik Nicolo | VD | FC Windisch | ||
06/06 | Roberto Órdenes | MV | Unión Española | ||
06/06 | Siqueira Barras | VD | Argeș Pitești | ||
06/06 | Romano Thoma | MV | FC Chiasso |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Gerardo Seoane | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
01/07 | Mauro Lustrinelli | AV | Sparta Praag | ||
01/07 | Makanaki | MV | Santo André - SP | ||
08/06 | Yao Aziawonou | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/06 | Ansi Agolli | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/06 | Mario Cantaluppi | MV | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/06 | Sandro Foschini | VD | FC Frauenfeld | ||
07/06 | Claudio Lustenberger | VD | SC Kriens | ||
07/06 | Sokol Maliqi | AV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Lucien Mettomo | VD | Erciyesspor | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Sokol Maliqi | AV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
12/06 | Ansi Agolli | VD | Vaasan PS | ||
12/06 | Yao Aziawonou | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
12/06 | Edmond N'Tiamoah | AV | Khazar Lankaran | ||
06/06 | Selim Boz | VD | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/06 | Patrick de Napoli | AV | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
06/06 | Demetrio Greco | KP | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Santiago Kuhl | MV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/06 | Marko Sucic | MV | AC Lugano |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Stéphane Formenti | VD | Servette FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/06 | Charles-André Doudin | AV | SR Delémont | ||
06/06 | Thierno Bah | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Mouhaned Boucheray | AV | CS Chênois | ||
06/06 | Samir Boughanem | MV | Servette FC | ||
06/06 | Renato Di Stefano | KP | Servette FC | ||
06/06 | Cédric Gétaz | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/06 | Daniel Greco | AV | FC Bulle | ||
06/06 | Mouellé Koum | AV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/06 | Daniel Parra | VD | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/06 | Jérémy Pauchard | VD | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/06 | Jean-François Suchet | AV | AS Lyon Duchère |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Frank Egharevba | AV | Śląsk Wrocław |
Nieuw | |||||
03/07 | Philippe Montandon | VD | FC St. Gallen | ||
02/07 | Florian Heidenreich | MV | VfL Osnabrück | ||
01/07 | Allmir Ademi | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Hervé Bochud | VD | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Reto Bolli | KP | AC Lugano | ||
07/06 | Mounir El-Haimour | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Fabinho | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/06 | Fabian Geiser | VD | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/06 | Yannick Kamanan | AV | KV Oostende | ||
07/06 | Neri | AV | FC Aarau | ||
07/06 | Pascal Renfer | AV | FC Winterthur | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Daniel Senn | MV | FC Winterthur | ||
01/07 | Thomas Weller | MV | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
12/06 | Yannick Kamanan | AV | Maccabi Herzliya | ||
09/06 | Allmir Ademi | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/06 | Gil | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
06/06 | Oliver Maric | VD | SC Kriens | ||
06/06 | Moreno Merenda | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Tobias Müller | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
06/06 | Milaim Rama | AV | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Mounir Soufiani | VD | RAEC Mons |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Zenun Selimi | AV | FC Grenchen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/06 | Ramon Egli | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/06 | Marco Kottmann | MV | SC Cham |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Jamal Alioui | VD | FC Crotone | ||
02/07 | Obinna Nwaneri | VD | Espérance de Tunis | ||
08/06 | Arnaud Bühler | VD | FC Sochaux | ||
08/06 | Ahmed Yahiaoui | MV | FC Istres | ||
07/06 | Carlitos | MV | Vitória Setúbal | ||
07/06 | Adel Chedli | MV | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/06 | Tariq Chihab | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/06 | Mohamed Diallo | MV | KSK Beveren | ||
07/06 | Kali | VD | FC Barreirense | ||
07/06 | Sofian Kheyari | VD | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/06 | Sanel Kuljić | AV | SV Ried | ||
07/06 | Virgile Reset | MV | FC Lorient | ||
07/06 | Álvaro Saborío | AV | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Mohamed Diallo | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
01/07 | Manuel Bühler | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
01/07 | Sébastien Meoli | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
08/06 | Javi Delgado | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Alex Leandro | AV | FC Unirea | ||
06/06 | Julien Fallet | MV | FC Baulmes | ||
06/06 | Paulo Vogt | AV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
06/06 | Marco Schneuwly | AV | SC Kriens | ||
06/06 | Léonard Thurre | AV | FC Lausanne-Sport |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Moreno Costanzo | AV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Francisco Aguirre | AV | Al Arabi | ||
07/06 | Francesco di Jorio | MV | FC Zürich | ||
07/06 | Guy Feutchine | MV | PAOK Saloniki | ||
07/06 | Marcos Gelabert | MV | Estudiantes | ||
07/06 | Samir Kozarac | MV | FC Winterthur | ||
07/06 | Daniel Lopar | KP | FC Thun | ||
07/06 | Miloš Malenović | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Sandro Marini | MV | SC Kriens | ||
07/06 | Jesús Méndez | MV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/06 | Murat Ural | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Philippe Montandon | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
12/06 | Sandro Marini | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
09/06 | Moreno Costanzo | AV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Jesús Méndez | MV | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Kwabena Agouda | AV | FC Winterthur | ||
06/06 | Fabinho | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/06 | Eric Hassli | AV | Valenciennes FC | ||
06/06 | Goran Ljubojević | AV | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
06/06 | Bruno Sutter | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
06/06 | Frank Wiblishauser | VD | TuS Koblenz | ||
06/06 | Gabriel Wüthrich | KP | FC Vaduz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Marcio Dias | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Michael Ludäscher | VD | FC Aarau II | ||
07/06 | Dejan Markovic | MV | FC Baden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/06 | Samuel Drakopoulos | AV | FC Baden |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Thomas Meier | KP | FC Frauenfeld | ||
11/06 | Julian Reinard | KP | Hakoah Ramat Gan | ||
09/06 | Moreno Costanzo | AV | FC St. Gallen | ||
09/06 | Allmir Ademi | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/06 | Luigi De Donno | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Luca Dimita | AV | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/06 | Safet Etemi | AV | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/06 | Stipe Matić | VD | Górnik Zabrze | ||
07/06 | Fabio Raimondi | MV | FC Winterthur | ||
07/06 | Lukas Schenkel | VD | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/06 | Davide Taini | KP | FC Zürich | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Julian Reinard | KP | BSV Schwenningen | ||
01/07 | Allmir Ademi | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
01/07 | Moreno Costanzo | AV | FC St. Gallen | ||
12/06 | Safet Etemi | AV | FC Gossau | ||
12/06 | Ivan Previtali | MV | FC Baden | ||
12/06 | Daniel Steuble | KP | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/06 | Hervé Bochud | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/06 | Mattia Croci-Torti | MV | AC Lugano | ||
06/06 | Marco Hämmerli | VD | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Goran Ivelj | VD | FC Winterthur | ||
06/06 | Sokol Maliqi | AV | FC Luzern | ||
06/06 | Elvir Melunovic | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Mario Schönenberger | VD | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Diego Würmli | KP | FC Concordia Basel |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Önder Çengel | AV | Gaziantepspor | ||
02/07 | Daniel Senn | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
08/06 | Claudio Megna | VD | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/06 | Kwabena Agouda | AV | FC St. Gallen | ||
07/06 | Tomo Barlecaj | AV | NK Pomorac | ||
07/06 | Luis Frangao | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/06 | Goran Ivelj | VD | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Aljmir Murati | AV | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/06 | Moshe Ohayon | MV | FC Ashdod | ||
07/06 | Oliver Stöckli | KP | FC Aarau | ||
07/06 | Yohan Viola | AV | AC Lugano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Pascal Castillo | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
01/07 | Yassine Mikari | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
12/06 | Kwabena Agouda | AV | FC St. Gallen II | ||
06/06 | Patrick Bengondo | AV | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Alex Gavric | AV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/06 | Vujo Gavric | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/06 | Samir Kozarac | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/06 | Fabio Raimondi | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/06 | Pascal Renfer | AV | FC Schaffhausen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Antonio Aiello | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/06 | Gil | AV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/06 | Swen König | KP | FC Vaduz | ||
07/06 | Giuseppe Rapisarda | VD | FC Zürich | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Bruno Heiniger | MV | FC Langenthal | ||
12/06 | Marcio Dias | VD | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
12/06 | Carmine Viceconte | AV | FC Baden | ||
06/06 | Sergio Colacino | MV | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/06 | Igor Drmic | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/06 | Miloš Malenović | AV | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/06 | Piu | AV | SC Kriens | ||
06/06 | Romeu Leite | KP | FC Zürich |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Francileudo Dos Santos | AV | Toulouse FC | ||
01/07 | Veli Lampi | VD | HJK Helsinki | ||
10/06 | Eudis | AV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
08/06 | Alain Rochat | VD | Stade Rennais | ||
07/06 | Heinz Barmettler | VD | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/06 | Martin Büchel | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/06 | Sebastian Kollar | MV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/06 | Romeu Leite | KP | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Gezim Sadiku | AV | FC Baden | ||
07/06 | Labinot Sheholli | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/06 | Hannu Tihinen | VD | RSC Anderlecht | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/07 | Romeu Leite | KP | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
01/07 | Christian Pouga | AV | FC Aarau | ||
12/06 | Daniel Sahdo | VD | TSV Crailsheim | ||
08/06 | Alhassane Keita | AV | Al Ittihad | ||
06/06 | Francesco di Jorio | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/06 | Iulian Filipescu | VD | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/06 | Alain Nef | VD | Piacenza Calcio | ||
06/06 | Giuseppe Rapisarda | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
06/06 | Massimo Rizzo | VD | FC United Zürich | ||
06/06 | Davide Taini | KP | FC Wil 1900 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Alessandro Elia | AV | AC Lugano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Luca Portavecchia | MV | FC Locarno |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Ailton | AV | Rode Ster Belgrado | ||
02/07 | Aarón Galindo | VD | Hércules CF | ||
02/07 | Wesley | MV | Deportivo Alavés | ||
01/07 | Yassine Mikari | VD | FC Winterthur | ||
01/07 | Rinaldo Cruzado | MV | Alianza Lima | ||
07/06 | Mbala Biscotte | AV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Diego León | MV | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/06 | Matthias Langkamp | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/06 | Richmond Rak | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/06 | Sreto Ristić | AV | VfB Stuttgart II | ||
07/06 | Roberto Pinto | MV | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/06 | Weligton | VD | FC Penafiel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/07 | Demba Touré | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
01/07 | Gerardo Seoane | MV | FC Luzern | ||
01/07 | Eduardo | AV | EA Guingamp | ||
01/07 | Richmond Rak | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Tariq Chihab | MV | FC Sion | ||
06/06 | Peter Jehle | KP | Boavista | ||
06/06 | Leandro | AV | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Aleksandar Mitreski | VD | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/06 | Rogerio | AV | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Alexander Viveros | MV | Deportivo Cali |
Nieuw | |||||
01/07 | Alexandar Selkic | VD | SC Zofingen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Pascal Zuberbühler | KP | West Bromwich Albion | ||
02/07 | Roland Bättig | MV | SC Kriens | ||
01/07 | Rainer Bieli | AV | FC Aarau | ||
01/07 | Richmond Rak | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
09/06 | Johnny Szlykowicz | MV | SR Delémont | ||
09/06 | Javi Delgado | MV | FC Sion | ||
07/06 | Thierno Bah | MV | FC Meyrin | ||
07/06 | David Casasnovas | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/06 | Guillaume Faivre | KP | Neuchâtel Xamax II | ||
07/06 | Claudio Gentile | KP | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Christophe Jaquet | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Elvir Melunovic | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
07/06 | Moreno Merenda | AV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/06 | Alexandre Quennoz | VD | FC Basel | ||
07/06 | Laurent Walthert | KP | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Pascal Oppliger | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/06 | Vik Lalić | VD | NK Solin | ||
06/06 | Ansi Agolli | VD | FC Luzern | ||
06/06 | Patrick Baumann | VD | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Jean-François Bédénik | KP | Ionikos Nikea | ||
06/06 | Julien Cordonnier | VD | Clermont Foot Auvergne | ||
06/06 | Tvrtko Kale | KP | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||
06/06 | Nebi Mustafi | MV | Haka Valkeakoski | ||
06/06 | Daniel Xhafaj | AV | KF Elbasani |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Marco Kottmann | MV | FC Schötz | ||
07/06 | Maurizio Melina | AV | SC Kriens |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Roland Bättig | MV | FC Aarau | ||
07/06 | Philipp Bowald | KP | SC Kriens II | ||
07/06 | Nicolas Kehrli | VD | FC Baden | ||
07/06 | Diego Lattmann | MV | FC Baden | ||
07/06 | Oliver Maric | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/06 | Piu | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Marco Schneuwly | AV | FC Sion | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Roland Bättig | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Luka Lapenda | AV | FC Basel II | ||
06/06 | Claudio Lustenberger | VD | FC Luzern | ||
06/06 | Sandro Marini | MV | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/06 | Maurizio Melina | AV | SC Cham | ||
06/06 | André Niederhäuser | VD | FC Grenchen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Pascal Castillo | VD | FC Winterthur | ||
02/07 | Francisco Guerrero | AV | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
01/07 | Romeu Leite | KP | FC Zürich | ||
01/07 | Carmine Pascariello | MV | FC Baden | ||
01/07 | Yao Senaya Jr. | AV | FC Thun | ||
10/06 | Sven Jegge | AV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/06 | Igor Drmic | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
07/06 | Andreas Steiner | KP | FC Baden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/06 | Yao Senaya Jr. | AV | FC Thun | ||
06/06 | Sergio Comba | AV | AC Sangiovannese | ||
06/06 | Walter Del Río | VD | CF Extremadura | ||
06/06 | Luis Frangao | MV | FC Winterthur | ||
06/06 | Muri Ibrahim | AV | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||
06/06 | Oliver | KP | CF Extremadura | ||
06/06 | Bruno Piano | VD | Deportivo Maldonado |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Jean-Charles Dubois | AV | FC Baulmes | ||
01/07 | Patrick Bengondo | AV | FC Aarau | ||
01/07 | Steve Celestini | VD | RC Strasbourg (CFA) | ||
07/06 | Samir Boughanem | MV | FC Meyrin | ||
07/06 | Renato Di Stefano | KP | FC Meyrin | ||
07/06 | Sebahattin Yoksuzoglu | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/06 | Aleksandar Bratic | VD | OFK Beograd | ||
12/06 | Julian Esteban | AV | Stade Rennais | ||
12/06 | Stéphane Formenti | VD | FC Meyrin | ||
12/06 | José Mutombo | AV | CS Chênois | ||
06/06 | Xavier Hochstrasser | MV | BSC Young Boys |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Nicolas Tebib | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
02/07 | Florian Onken | MV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
01/07 | Kamel Ramdani | MV | USM Alger | ||
01/07 | Tibor Kalina | AV | Szolnoki MÁV | ||
09/06 | Charles-André Doudin | AV | FC Meyrin | ||
08/06 | Virgile Boumelaha | VD | HJK Helsinki | ||
07/06 | Macio Barbosa | MV | US Belfort | ||
07/06 | Murat Yesil | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Thomas Haberthür | MV | FC Thun | ||
01/07 | Charles-André Doudin | AV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
12/06 | Reto Friedli | MV | FC Laufen | ||
12/06 | Jérôme Lötscher | VD | FC Grenchen | ||
09/06 | Johnny Szlykowicz | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Patrick Ochs | VD | FC Moutier | ||
06/06 | Mathieu Texier | VD | Aurillac FCA |
Nieuw | |||||
07/06 | Sébastien Bichard | MV | FC Bulle | ||
07/06 | Jérémy Pauchard | VD | FC Meyrin |
Nieuw | |||||
02/07 | Pascal Oppliger | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
01/07 | Manuel Bühler | MV | FC Sion | ||
01/07 | Sébastien Meoli | VD | FC Sion | ||
07/06 | Michaël Bauch | KP | FC Mulhouse | ||
07/06 | Paolo Collaviti | KP | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/06 | Edo | AV | Le Mans UC 72 | ||
07/06 | Cédric Gétaz | VD | FC Meyrin | ||
07/06 | Mouellé Koum | AV | FC Meyrin | ||
07/06 | Mustafa Sejmenović | VD | FC Baulmes | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/07 | Vagner Gomes | MV | AC Bellinzona | ||
01/07 | Nicola Noseda | VD | FC Baulmes | ||
12/06 | Patrick Eseosa | MV | CS Chênois | ||
06/06 | Alexandre | MV | Blooming | ||
06/06 | Nicolas Beney | KP | FC Aarau | ||
06/06 | Mbala Biscotte | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/06 | Raphaël Darbellay | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
06/06 | Luigi De Donno | VD | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/06 | Mounir El-Haimour | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/06 | Claudio Gentile | KP | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Christophe Jaquet | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
06/06 | Mickaël Marsiglia | MV | Hapoel Petach-Tikva | ||
06/06 | Makthar N'Diaye | MV | Rangers FC | ||
06/06 | Vladimir Tanurcov | AV | FC Zimbru | ||
06/06 | Julien Tournut | VD | USL Dunkerque | ||
06/06 | Sebahattin Yoksuzoglu | MV | Servette FC |