Groep A
09.06.2022 14:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe -:-
09.06.2022 18:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
13.06.2022 15:00 São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
13.06.2022 18:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
Groep B
03.06.2022 18:00 Togo Togo - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
03.06.2022 21:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Kaapverdië Kaapverdië -:-
07.06.2022 15:00 eSwatini eSwatini - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
07.06.2022 18:00 Kaapverdië Kaapverdië - Togo Togo -:-
Groep C
04.06.2022 15:00 Namibië Namibië - Burundi Burundi -:-
04.06.2022 18:00 Kameroen Kameroen - Kenia Kenia -:-
08.06.2022 15:00 Kenia Kenia - Namibië Namibië -:-
08.06.2022 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Kameroen Kameroen -:-
Groep D
02.06.2022 18:00 Malawi Malawi - Ethiopië Ethiopië -:-
02.06.2022 21:00 Egypte Egypte - Guinea Guinea -:-
06.06.2022 18:00 Ethiopië Ethiopië - Egypte Egypte -:-
06.06.2022 21:00 Guinea Guinea - Malawi Malawi -:-
Groep E
01.06.2022 18:00 Angola Angola - Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
01.06.2022 21:00 Ghana Ghana - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
05.06.2022 15:00 Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek - Ghana Ghana -:-
05.06.2022 18:00 Madagascar Madagascar - Angola Angola -:-
Groep F
04.06.2022 18:00 Niger Niger - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
04.06.2022 21:00 Algerije Algerije - Oeganda Oeganda -:-
08.06.2022 15:00 Oeganda Oeganda - Niger Niger -:-
08.06.2022 18:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Algerije Algerije -:-
Groep G
04.06.2022 18:00 Gambia Gambia - Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan -:-
04.06.2022 21:00 Mali Mali - Congo Congo -:-
08.06.2022 18:00 Congo Congo - Gambia Gambia -:-
09.06.2022 14:00 Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan - Mali Mali -:-
Groep H
03.06.2022 15:00 Comoros Comoros - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
03.06.2022 21:00 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust - Zambia Zambia -:-
07.06.2022 15:00 Zambia Zambia - Comoros Comoros -:-
09.06.2022 21:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Ivoorkust Ivoorkust -:-
Groep I
04.06.2022 18:00 Congo DR Congo DR - Gabon Gabon -:-
04.06.2022 21:00 Mauritanië Mauritanië - Soedan Soedan -:-
08.06.2022 18:00 Gabon Gabon - Mauritanië Mauritanië -:-
08.06.2022 21:00 Soedan Soedan - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
Groep J
01.06.2022 18:00 Libië Libië - Botswana Botswana -:-
02.06.2022 21:00 Tunesië Tunesië - Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea -:-
05.06.2022 15:00 Botswana Botswana - Tunesië Tunesië -:-
06.06.2022 21:00 Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea - Libië Libië -:-
Groep K
09.06.2022 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Liberia Liberia -:-
09.06.2022 21:00 Marokko Marokko - Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika -:-
13.06.2022 15:00 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
13.06.2022 21:00 Liberia Liberia - Marokko Marokko -:-
Groep L
03.06.2022 18:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Rowanda Rowanda -:-
04.06.2022 21:00 Senegal Senegal - Benin Benin -:-
07.06.2022 21:00 Rowanda Rowanda - Senegal Senegal -:-
08.06.2022 21:00 Benin Benin - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner