Groep A
13.11.2019 17:00 Namibië Namibië - Tsjaad Tsjaad -:-
14.11.2019 20:00 Mali Mali - Guinea Guinea -:-
19.11.2019 Guinea Guinea - Namibië Namibië -:-
19.11.2019 Tsjaad Tsjaad - Mali Mali -:-
31.08.2020 Mali Mali - Namibië Namibië -:-
31.08.2020 Guinea Guinea - Tsjaad Tsjaad -:-
08.09.2020 Namibië Namibië - Mali Mali -:-
08.09.2020 Tsjaad Tsjaad - Guinea Guinea -:-
05.10.2020 Guinea Guinea - Mali Mali -:-
05.10.2020 Tsjaad Tsjaad - Namibië Namibië -:-
09.11.2020 Mali Mali - Tsjaad Tsjaad -:-
09.11.2020 Namibië Namibië - Guinea Guinea -:-
Groep B
13.11.2019 14:00 Malawi Malawi - Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Oeganda Oeganda -:-
19.11.2019 Oeganda Oeganda - Malawi Malawi -:-
19.11.2019 Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
31.08.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Malawi Malawi -:-
31.08.2020 Oeganda Oeganda - Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan -:-
08.09.2020 Malawi Malawi - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
08.09.2020 Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan - Oeganda Oeganda -:-
05.10.2020 Oeganda Oeganda - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
05.10.2020 Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan - Malawi Malawi -:-
09.11.2020 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Zuid-Soedan Zuid-Soedan -:-
09.11.2020 Malawi Malawi - Oeganda Oeganda -:-
Groep C
11.11.2019 Ghana Ghana - Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Soedan Soedan - São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe -:-
19.11.2019 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika - Soedan Soedan -:-
19.11.2019 São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe - Ghana Ghana -:-
31.08.2020 Ghana Ghana - Soedan Soedan -:-
31.08.2020 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika - São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe -:-
08.09.2020 Soedan Soedan - Ghana Ghana -:-
08.09.2020 São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe - Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika -:-
05.10.2020 Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika - Ghana Ghana -:-
05.10.2020 São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe - Soedan Soedan -:-
09.11.2020 Ghana Ghana - São Tomé en Príncipe São Tomé en Príncipe -:-
09.11.2020 Soedan Soedan - Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika -:-
Groep D
13.11.2019 20:00 Angola Angola - Gambia Gambia -:-
14.11.2019 20:00 Congo DR Congo DR - Gabon Gabon -:-
19.11.2019 Gabon Gabon - Angola Angola -:-
19.11.2019 Gambia Gambia - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
31.08.2020 Congo DR Congo DR - Angola Angola -:-
31.08.2020 Gabon Gabon - Gambia Gambia -:-
08.09.2020 Angola Angola - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
08.09.2020 Gambia Gambia - Gabon Gabon -:-
05.10.2020 Gabon Gabon - Congo DR Congo DR -:-
05.10.2020 Gambia Gambia - Angola Angola -:-
09.11.2020 Congo DR Congo DR - Gambia Gambia -:-
09.11.2020 Angola Angola - Gabon Gabon -:-
Groep E
13.11.2019 14:00 Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek - Burundi Burundi -:-
15.11.2019 20:00 Marokko Marokko - Mauritanië Mauritanië -:-
19.11.2019 Mauritanië Mauritanië - Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
19.11.2019 Burundi Burundi - Marokko Marokko -:-
31.08.2020 Marokko Marokko - Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
31.08.2020 Mauritanië Mauritanië - Burundi Burundi -:-
08.09.2020 Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek - Marokko Marokko -:-
08.09.2020 Burundi Burundi - Mauritanië Mauritanië -:-
05.10.2020 Mauritanië Mauritanië - Marokko Marokko -:-
05.10.2020 Burundi Burundi - Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek -:-
09.11.2020 Marokko Marokko - Burundi Burundi -:-
09.11.2020 Centrale Afr. Republiek Centrale Afr. Republiek - Mauritanië Mauritanië -:-
Groep F
13.11.2019 17:00 Kameroen Kameroen - Kaapverdië Kaapverdië -:-
14.11.2019 17:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Rowanda Rowanda -:-
19.11.2019 Kaapverdië Kaapverdië - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
19.11.2019 Rowanda Rowanda - Kameroen Kameroen -:-
31.08.2020 Kameroen Kameroen - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
31.08.2020 Kaapverdië Kaapverdië - Rowanda Rowanda -:-
08.09.2020 Mozambique Mozambique - Kameroen Kameroen -:-
08.09.2020 Rowanda Rowanda - Kaapverdië Kaapverdië -:-
05.10.2020 Kaapverdië Kaapverdië - Kameroen Kameroen -:-
05.10.2020 Rowanda Rowanda - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
09.11.2020 Kameroen Kameroen - Rowanda Rowanda -:-
09.11.2020 Mozambique Mozambique - Kaapverdië Kaapverdië -:-
Groep G
14.11.2019 17:00 Togo Togo - Comoros Comoros -:-
15.11.2019 17:00 Egypte Egypte - Kenia Kenia -:-
19.11.2019 Kenia Kenia - Togo Togo -:-
19.11.2019 Comoros Comoros - Egypte Egypte -:-
31.08.2020 Egypte Egypte - Togo Togo -:-
31.08.2020 Kenia Kenia - Comoros Comoros -:-
08.09.2020 Togo Togo - Egypte Egypte -:-
08.09.2020 Comoros Comoros - Kenia Kenia -:-
05.10.2020 Kenia Kenia - Egypte Egypte -:-
05.10.2020 Comoros Comoros - Togo Togo -:-
09.11.2020 Egypte Egypte - Comoros Comoros -:-
09.11.2020 Togo Togo - Kenia Kenia -:-
Groep H
14.11.2019 20:00 Algerije Algerije - Zambia Zambia -:-
15.11.2019 17:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Botswana Botswana -:-
19.11.2019 Zambia Zambia - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
19.11.2019 Botswana Botswana - Algerije Algerije -:-
31.08.2020 Algerije Algerije - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
31.08.2020 Zambia Zambia - Botswana Botswana -:-
08.09.2020 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Algerije Algerije -:-
08.09.2020 Botswana Botswana - Zambia Zambia -:-
05.10.2020 Zambia Zambia - Algerije Algerije -:-
05.10.2020 Botswana Botswana - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
09.11.2020 Algerije Algerije - Botswana Botswana -:-
09.11.2020 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Zambia Zambia -:-
Groep I
13.11.2019 17:00 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Senegal Senegal - Congo Congo -:-
19.11.2019 Congo Congo - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
19.11.2019 eSwatini eSwatini - Senegal Senegal -:-
31.08.2020 Senegal Senegal - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
31.08.2020 Congo Congo - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
08.09.2020 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Senegal Senegal -:-
08.09.2020 eSwatini eSwatini - Congo Congo -:-
05.10.2020 Congo Congo - Senegal Senegal -:-
05.10.2020 eSwatini eSwatini - Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau -:-
09.11.2020 Senegal Senegal - eSwatini eSwatini -:-
09.11.2020 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau - Congo Congo -:-
Groep J
15.11.2019 17:00 Tanzania Tanzania - Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 Tunesië Tunesië - Libië Libië -:-
19.11.2019 Libië Libië - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
19.11.2019 Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea - Tunesië Tunesië -:-
31.08.2020 Tunesië Tunesië - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
31.08.2020 Libië Libië - Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea -:-
08.09.2020 Tanzania Tanzania - Tunesië Tunesië -:-
08.09.2020 Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea - Libië Libië -:-
05.10.2020 Libië Libië - Tunesië Tunesië -:-
05.10.2020 Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea - Tanzania Tanzania -:-
09.11.2020 Tunesië Tunesië - Equatoriaal-Guinea Equatoriaal-Guinea -:-
09.11.2020 Tanzania Tanzania - Libië Libië -:-
Groep K
16.11.2019 14:00 Madagascar Madagascar - Ethiopië Ethiopië -:-
16.11.2019 17:00 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust - Niger Niger -:-
19.11.2019 Niger Niger - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
19.11.2019 Ethiopië Ethiopië - Ivoorkust Ivoorkust -:-
31.08.2020 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
31.08.2020 Niger Niger - Ethiopië Ethiopië -:-
08.09.2020 Madagascar Madagascar - Ivoorkust Ivoorkust -:-
08.09.2020 Ethiopië Ethiopië - Niger Niger -:-
05.10.2020 Niger Niger - Ivoorkust Ivoorkust -:-
05.10.2020 Ethiopië Ethiopië - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
09.11.2020 Ivoorkust Ivoorkust - Ethiopië Ethiopië -:-
09.11.2020 Madagascar Madagascar - Niger Niger -:-
Groep L
13.11.2019 17:00 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
13.11.2019 20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Benin Benin -:-
19.11.2019 Benin Benin - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
19.11.2019 Lesotho Lesotho - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
31.08.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
31.08.2020 Benin Benin - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
08.09.2020 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
08.09.2020 Lesotho Lesotho - Benin Benin -:-
05.10.2020 Benin Benin - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
05.10.2020 Lesotho Lesotho - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
09.11.2020 Nigeria Nigeria - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
09.11.2020 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Benin Benin -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner