1e Ronde
05.02.2020 20:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Figueirense Figueirense -:-
05.02.2020 23:15 Operário - MT Operário - MT - Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 São Luiz - RS - América - RN América - RN -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Coruripe - AL Coruripe - AL - Juventude - RS Juventude - RS -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Londrina - PR Londrina - PR -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Palmas - TO Palmas - TO - Paraná Clube Paraná Clube -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Bahia de Feira - BA - Luverdense - MT Luverdense - MT -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Gama - DF Gama - DF - Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Independente - PA Independente - PA - CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Botafogo - PB Botafogo - PB -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Santos - AP Santos - AP - América - MG América - MG -:-
06.02.2020 00:30 Barbalha - CE - Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 River - PI River - PI - EC Bahia EC Bahia -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS - Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 Vilhenense - RO - Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 Aquidauanense - MS - ABC - RN ABC - RN -:-
06.02.2020 02:30 Fast Clube - AM Fast Clube - AM - Goiás Goiás -:-
06.02.2020 20:30 Santo André - SP Santo André - SP - Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC -:-
06.02.2020 23:15 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA -:-
07.02.2020 00:30 Vitória - ES - CSA CSA -:-
07.02.2020 01:30 União Rondonópolis - MT União Rondonópolis - MT - Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
12.02.2020 01:30 Imperatriz - MA Imperatriz - MA - Vitória - BA Vitória - BA -:-
12.02.2020 20:00 Bragantino - PA - Ceará SC Ceará SC -:-
12.02.2020 20:00 Bangu Bangu - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
12.02.2020 23:15 Brusque - SC Brusque - SC - Sport - PE Sport - PE -:-
12.02.2020 23:15 Altos - PI Altos - PI - Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
13.02.2020 00:00 Freipaulistano - SE - Remo - PA Remo - PA -:-
13.02.2020 00:30 Caucaia - CE - São José - RS São José - RS -:-
13.02.2020 00:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Atlético Acreano - AC Atlético Acreano - AC -:-
13.02.2020 01:30 Toledo - PR - Náutico - PE Náutico - PE -:-
13.02.2020 01:30 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
13.02.2020 01:30 Campinense - PB Campinense - PB - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
13.02.2020 01:30 Águia Negra - MS - Sampaio Corrêa - MA Sampaio Corrêa - MA -:-
13.02.2020 02:30 Manaus - AM Manaus - AM - Coritiba FC Coritiba FC -:-
13.02.2020 02:30 Galvez - AC Galvez - AC - Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO -:-
13.02.2020 19:30 Lagarto - SE - Volta Redonda - RJ Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
13.02.2020 20:30 Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP - Avaí FC Avaí FC -:-
13.02.2020 23:15 Novo Hamburgo - RS Novo Hamburgo - RS - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
14.02.2020 01:30 São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
14.02.2020 01:30 Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner