Groep A
25.06.2022 21:00 Amazonas FC - AM Amazonas FC - AM - Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO
25.06.2022 23:00 Náutico - RR Náutico - RR - Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC
27.06.2022 00:00 Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC - São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR -:-
28.06.2022 01:15 Trem - AP Trem - AP - São Raimundo - AM São Raimundo - AM -:-
02.07.2022 21:30 Porto Velho EC - RO Porto Velho EC - RO - São Raimundo - AM São Raimundo - AM -:-
02.07.2022 23:00 São Raimundo - RR São Raimundo - RR - Náutico - RR Náutico - RR -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Amazonas FC - AM Amazonas FC - AM - Trem - AP Trem - AP -:-
03.07.2022 23:00 Humaitá - AC Humaitá - AC - Rio Branco - AC Rio Branco - AC -:-
Groep B
25.06.2022 20:30 Castanhal - PA Castanhal - PA - 4 de Julho - PI 4 de Julho - PI
25.06.2022 21:00 Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO - Juventude - MA Juventude - MA 0:1 (0:1)
26.06.2022 21:00 Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI - Tuna Luso - PA Tuna Luso - PA 0:0
26.06.2022 22:00 Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA - Pacajus - CE Pacajus - CE -:-
02.07.2022 01:00 Pacajus - CE Pacajus - CE - Tocantinópolis - TO Tocantinópolis - TO -:-
02.07.2022 20:00 Tuna Luso - PA Tuna Luso - PA - 4 de Julho - PI 4 de Julho - PI -:-
02.07.2022 20:30 Juventude - MA Juventude - MA - Moto Club - MA Moto Club - MA -:-
02.07.2022 21:00 Fluminense - PI Fluminense - PI - Castanhal - PA Castanhal - PA -:-
Groep C
25.06.2022 20:00 Crato - CE Crato - CE - Sousa - PB Sousa - PB
26.06.2022 20:00 Globo - RN Globo - RN - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 2:0
26.06.2022 21:00 Retrô - PE Retrô - PE - América - RN América - RN 1:0
06.07.2022 21:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB São Paulo Crystal - PB - Icasa - CE Icasa - CE -:-
03.07.2022 20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - América - RN América - RN -:-
03.07.2022 20:00 Globo - RN Globo - RN - Retrô - PE Retrô - PE -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Sousa - PB Sousa - PB - São Paulo Crystal - PB São Paulo Crystal - PB -:-
03.07.2022 22:00 Icasa - CE Icasa - CE - Crato - CE Crato - CE -:-
Groep D
25.06.2022 21:00 Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE - CSE - AL CSE - AL
25.06.2022 23:00 Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA - Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA
26.06.2022 21:00 ASA - AL ASA - AL - Lagarto - SE Lagarto - SE 1:1
28.06.2022 01:30 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE -:-
03.07.2022 00:00 CSE - AL CSE - AL - Lagarto - SE Lagarto - SE -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Jacuipense - BA Jacuipense - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Sergipe - SE Sergipe - SE - ASA - AL ASA - AL -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE - Juazeirense - BA Juazeirense - BA -:-
Groep E
25.06.2022 21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS
26.06.2022 20:30 Iporá - GO Iporá - GO - Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO 1:1
26.06.2022 20:30 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Operário - MT Operário - MT 2:1
26.06.2022 21:00 Ação - MT Ação - MT - Ceilândia - DF Ceilândia - DF 2:1
02.07.2022 20:30 Brasiliense - DF Brasiliense - DF - Ação - MT Ação - MT -:-
03.07.2022 17:00 Operário - MT Operário - MT - Ceilândia - DF Ceilândia - DF -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Anápolis FC - GO Anápolis FC - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO Grêmio Anápolis - GO -:-
03.07.2022 21:30 Costa Rica - MS Costa Rica - MS - Iporá - GO Iporá - GO -:-
Groep F
25.06.2022 20:00 Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES - Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP
25.06.2022 21:00 U.R.T. - MG U.R.T. - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA Bahia de Feira - BA
25.06.2022 21:00 Caldense - MG Caldense - MG - Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG 0:1 (0:1)
25.06.2022 22:00 Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP - Nova Venécia - ES Nova Venécia - ES 0:0
02.07.2022 21:00 Bahia de Feira - BA Bahia de Feira - BA - Caldense - MG Caldense - MG -:-
02.07.2022 21:00 Real Noroeste - ES Real Noroeste - ES - Ferroviária - SP Ferroviária - SP -:-
02.07.2022 21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP Inter de Limeira - SP - Nova Venécia - ES Nova Venécia - ES -:-
02.07.2022 22:30 Pouso Alegre - MG Pouso Alegre - MG - U.R.T. - MG U.R.T. - MG -:-
Groep G
25.06.2022 20:00 Santo André - SP Santo André - SP - Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR
25.06.2022 20:00 Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ - Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
26.06.2022 20:00 Pérolas Negras - RJ Pérolas Negras - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ 0:1
26.06.2022 21:00 Oeste - SP Oeste - SP - São Bernardo FC - SP São Bernardo FC - SP 0:0
02.07.2022 21:00 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube - Nova Iguaçu - RJ Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
02.07.2022 21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP São Bernardo FC - SP - Santo André - SP Santo André - SP -:-
03.07.2022 20:00 Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ - Pérolas Negras - RJ Pérolas Negras - RJ -:-
03.07.2022 21:00 Cianorte - PR Cianorte - PR - Oeste - SP Oeste - SP -:-
Groep H
25.06.2022 20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS
25.06.2022 21:00 Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR - Aimoré - RS Aimoré - RS
26.06.2022 20:00 Azuriz - PR Azuriz - PR - Juventus - SC Juventus - SC 0:2
26.06.2022 20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC - Próspera - SC Próspera - SC 2:0
03.07.2022 20:00 Marcílio Dias - SC Marcílio Dias - SC - Azuriz - PR Azuriz - PR -:-
03.07.2022 20:00 Aimoré - RS Aimoré - RS - S.E.R. Caxias - RS S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
03.07.2022 20:30 São Luiz - RS São Luiz - RS - Cascavel FC - PR Cascavel FC - PR -:-
04.07.2022 15:00 Próspera - SC Próspera - SC - Juventus - SC Juventus - SC -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner