Groep 1
14.03.2019 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Palestino Palestino
14.03.2019 01:30 Internacional Internacional - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.04.2019 02:30 Palestino Palestino - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima -:-
04.04.2019 00:15 Internacional Internacional - River Plate River Plate -:-
Groep 2
15.03.2019 03:00 Emelec Emelec - Huracán Huracán
28.03.2019 01:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
04.04.2019 02:30 Emelec Emelec - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro -:-
04.04.2019 02:30 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara - Huracán Huracán -:-
Groep 3
12.03.2019 23:15 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción
13.03.2019 01:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
04.04.2019 00:15 Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
05.04.2019 04:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
Groep 4
14.03.2019 01:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - LDU Quito LDU Quito
14.03.2019 23:00 Peñarol Peñarol - San José San José
03.04.2019 00:15 San José San José - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
04.04.2019 02:30 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Peñarol Peñarol -:-
Groep 5
13.03.2019 01:30 Nacional Nacional - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
13.03.2019 23:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Zamora FC Zamora FC
03.04.2019 00:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Nacional Nacional -:-
04.04.2019 00:15 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
Groep 6
12.03.2019 23:15 Palmeiras Palmeiras - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
13.03.2019 23:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
03.04.2019 00:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
03.04.2019 02:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
Groep 7
12.03.2019 23:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
15.03.2019 01:00 Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
03.04.2019 02:30 Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
04.04.2019 02:30 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Groep 8
13.03.2019 01:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Libertad Libertad
14.03.2019 01:30 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Rosario Central Rosario Central
05.04.2019 00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
05.04.2019 02:00 Libertad Libertad - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner