1e Ronde
04.02.2020 23:15 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC Aragua FC -:-
04.02.2020 23:15 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
05.02.2020 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Aucas Aucas -:-
05.02.2020 01:30 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
05.02.2020 23:15 Fénix Fénix - El Nacional El Nacional -:-
05.02.2020 23:15 Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero -:-
06.02.2020 01:30 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Huracán Huracán -:-
06.02.2020 23:15 Blooming Blooming - Emelec Emelec -:-
07.02.2020 01:30 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
07.02.2020 01:30 Millonarios Millonarios - Always Ready Always Ready -:-
11.02.2020 23:15 Atlético Grau - River Plate River Plate -:-
11.02.2020 23:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
12.02.2020 01:30 Sol de América Sol de América - Goiás Goiás -:-
12.02.2020 01:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - River Plate River Plate -:-
12.02.2020 23:15 Lanús Lanús - Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica -:-
12.02.2020 23:15 Huachipato Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto -:-
13.02.2020 01:30 EC Bahia EC Bahia - Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
13.02.2020 02:30 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Liverpool Liverpool -:-
13.02.2020 23:15 Zamora FC Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia -:-
14.02.2020 01:30 Cusco FC Cusco FC - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
14.02.2020 01:30 Independiente Independiente - Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
18.02.2020 01:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí -:-
18.02.2020 23:15 Aragua FC Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
18.02.2020 23:15 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
19.02.2020 01:30 Aucas Aucas - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
19.02.2020 23:15 Huracán Huracán - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
19.02.2020 23:15 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana -:-
20.02.2020 01:30 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
20.02.2020 01:30 El Nacional El Nacional - Fénix Fénix -:-
20.02.2020 23:15 Always Ready Always Ready - Millonarios Millonarios -:-
21.02.2020 01:30 Emelec Emelec - Blooming Blooming -:-
21.02.2020 01:30 Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
25.02.2020 23:15 River Plate River Plate - Atlético Grau -:-
25.02.2020 23:30 River Plate River Plate - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali -:-
26.02.2020 Club Nacional Club Nacional - EC Bahia EC Bahia uitgest.
26.02.2020 01:30 Goiás Goiás - Sol de América Sol de América -:-
26.02.2020 01:30 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
26.02.2020 23:15 Liverpool Liverpool - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. -:-
27.02.2020 01:30 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica - Lanús Lanús -:-
27.02.2020 01:30 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato Huachipato -:-
27.02.2020 23:15 Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC Zamora FC -:-
28.02.2020 01:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano - Cusco FC Cusco FC -:-
28.02.2020 01:30 Fortaleza Fortaleza - Independiente Independiente -:-
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner