28. Ronde
07.03.2020 16:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión Real Unión
07.03.2020 17:00 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
07.03.2020 17:30 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
07.03.2020 17:30 SD Leioa SD Leioa - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa
08.03.2020 12:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF - Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
08.03.2020 12:00 CD Alavés B CD Alavés B - Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
08.03.2020 17:00 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
08.03.2020 17:00 CD Izarra CD Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
08.03.2020 17:00 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
08.03.2020 17:00 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
29. Ronde
14.03.2020 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF Burgos CF uitgest.
14.03.2020 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo - Unionistas CF Unionistas CF uitgest.
14.03.2020 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo uitgest.
14.03.2020 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo - CD Alavés B CD Alavés B uitgest.
15.03.2020 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B uitgest.
15.03.2020 Real Unión Real Unión - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés uitgest.
15.03.2020 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - CD Izarra CD Izarra uitgest.
15.03.2020 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa SD Leioa uitgest.
15.03.2020 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF uitgest.
15.03.2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B uitgest.
31. Ronde
29.03.2020 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés uitgest.
29.03.2020 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF Burgos CF uitgest.
29.03.2020 Real Unión Real Unión - Unionistas CF Unionistas CF uitgest.
29.03.2020 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo uitgest.
29.03.2020 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo - CD Izarra CD Izarra uitgest.
29.03.2020 CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B - SD Leioa SD Leioa uitgest.
29.03.2020 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF uitgest.
29.03.2020 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B uitgest.
29.03.2020 CD Leonesa CD Leonesa - CD Alavés B CD Alavés B uitgest.
29.03.2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo uitgest.
32. Ronde
05.04.2020 Burgos CF Burgos CF - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés uitgest.
05.04.2020 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B uitgest.
05.04.2020 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo - Real Unión Real Unión uitgest.
05.04.2020 CD Izarra CD Izarra - SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta uitgest.
05.04.2020 SD Leioa SD Leioa - Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo uitgest.
05.04.2020 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B uitgest.
05.04.2020 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano CD Tudelano uitgest.
05.04.2020 CD Alavés B CD Alavés B - Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS uitgest.
05.04.2020 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo - CD Leonesa CD Leonesa uitgest.
05.04.2020 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B uitgest.
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner