28. Ronde
07.03.2020 18:00 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - SD Ejea SD Ejea
07.03.2020 18:30 Espanyol B Espanyol B - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
08.03.2020 12:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
08.03.2020 12:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro - Hércules CF Hércules CF
08.03.2020 12:00 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Levante UD B Levante UD B
08.03.2020 17:00 UE Olot UE Olot - CF Badalona CF Badalona
08.03.2020 18:00 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
08.03.2020 18:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
08.03.2020 18:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - AE Prat AE Prat
08.03.2020 18:00 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
29. Ronde
14.03.2020 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera - FC Andorra FC Andorra uitgest.
15.03.2020 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B uitgest.
15.03.2020 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF - CD Ebro CD Ebro uitgest.
15.03.2020 Hércules CF Hércules CF - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà uitgest.
15.03.2020 Levante UD B Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu uitgest.
15.03.2020 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B - CD Castellón CD Castellón uitgest.
15.03.2020 AE Prat AE Prat - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B uitgest.
15.03.2020 SD Ejea SD Ejea - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía uitgest.
15.03.2020 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - UE Olot UE Olot uitgest.
15.03.2020 CF Badalona CF Badalona - Espanyol B Espanyol B uitgest.
32. Ronde
05.04.2020 CD Ebro CD Ebro - FC Andorra FC Andorra uitgest.
05.04.2020 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B uitgest.
05.04.2020 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - UE Llagostera UE Llagostera uitgest.
05.04.2020 CD Castellón CD Castellón - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF uitgest.
05.04.2020 Valencia CF B Valencia CF B - Hércules CF Hércules CF uitgest.
05.04.2020 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía - Levante UD B Levante UD B uitgest.
05.04.2020 UE Olot UE Olot - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B uitgest.
05.04.2020 Espanyol B Espanyol B - AE Prat AE Prat uitgest.
05.04.2020 CF Badalona CF Badalona - SD Ejea SD Ejea uitgest.
05.04.2020 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell uitgest.
33. Ronde
12.04.2020 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - CD Ebro CD Ebro uitgest.
12.04.2020 FC Andorra FC Andorra - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà uitgest.
12.04.2020 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu uitgest.
12.04.2020 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera - CD Castellón CD Castellón uitgest.
12.04.2020 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B uitgest.
12.04.2020 Hércules CF Hércules CF - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía uitgest.
12.04.2020 Levante UD B Levante UD B - UE Olot UE Olot uitgest.
12.04.2020 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B - Espanyol B Espanyol B uitgest.
12.04.2020 AE Prat AE Prat - CF Badalona CF Badalona uitgest.
12.04.2020 SD Ejea SD Ejea - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic uitgest.
Live Scores live details Liveticker
Nieuws: Voetbal Headlines.nl | Voetbal Headliner